In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES

2017
Marietta Albrecht (Balius) (Class Of 1950)  
John Altberg (Class Of 1959)  
Evelyn Axelson (Tackles) (Class Of 1939)  
Floyd Bales (Bales) (Class Of 1946)  
Pam Baum (Andrews) (Class Of 1967)  
Allan Bishop (Bishop) (Class Of 1963)  
Aliska Boyer (Owens) (Class Of 1963)  
Mike Brusoe (Brusoe) (Class Of 1972)  
Janell Cappel (Carson) (Class Of 1979)  
Dean Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1960)  
Bruce Donaldson (Donaldson) (Class Of 1975)  
Iva Echelberger (Kallhoff) (Class Of 1959)  
Nancy Fallick (Hawkins) (Class Of 1953)  
Stanley Foster (Foster) (Class Of 1952)  
Bill French (French) (Class Of 1946)  
Bonnell Gallatin (Carfield) (Class Of 1947)  
Charles "Ed" Gillard (Gillard) (Class Of 1957)  
Barbara Graff (Marts) (Class Of 1960)  
Gerald Harr (Harr) (Class Of 1951)  
Arvilla Hesterwerth (Archer) (Class Of 1944)  
Gerald Hlavinka (Hlavinka) (Class Of 1971)  
Mike James (James) (Class Of 1961)  
Janice Keen (Breinig) (Class Of 1955)  
Dolorous Krieger (Busch) (Class Of 1941)  
Gene Langfeldt (Langfeldt) (Class Of 1957)  
David Myers (Myers) (Class Of 1943)  
Cherri Olmsted (Neverve) (Class Of 1979)  
Mary Ortiz (Harris) (Class Of 1944)  
Marvin Petersen (Petersen) (Class Of 1951)  
Alberta Price (Kellie) (Class Of 1957)  
Wesley Reynolds (Reynolds) (Class Of 1945)  
Marvin Roth (Roth) (Class Of 1949)  
Carol Schiable (Loker) (Class Of 1950)  
Aaron Schmidt (Schmidt) (Class Of 1992)  
Shirley Shadley (Folkers) (Class Of 1954)  
Danny Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1963)  
Keith Stephens (Stephens) (Class Of 1957)  
Doris Stevens (Kier) (Class Of 1958)  
Lyle Stroup (Stroup) (Class Of 1962)  
Donna Vandervort (Mockry) (Class Of 1948)  

2016
Avis Anderson (Morell) (Class Of 1948)  
John Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1959)  
Sherri Baker (Day) (Class Of 1986)  
Iris Bamesberger (Rowley) (Class Of 1949)  
Wilma Berndt (Kaeding) (Class Of 1954)  
Brad Booth (Booth) (Class Of 1960)  
Elsie Brown (Guida) (Class Of 1934)  
Howard Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1961)  
Mona Cadman (Moore) (Class Of 1941)  
Nora Cappel (Lewis) (Class Of 1945)  
Kristin Carter (Snare) (Class Of 1982)  
Kenneth Chancellor (Chancellor) (Class Of 1970)  
Harold Clapp (Clapp) (Class Of 1946)  
Bettie Clasby (Fidler) (Class Of 1948)  
Otis Clasby (Clasby) (Class Of 1951)  
Bernadine Colling (Ritter) (Class Of 1950)  
Robert Colling (Colling) (Class Of 1950)  
John Cuellar (Cuellar) (Class Of 1950)  
Madaline Dewane (Groves) (Class Of 1939)  
Shirley Dike (White) (Class Of 1952)  
Richard Drake (Drake) (Class Of 1947)  
Velma Ebert (Hanger) (Class Of 1956)  
Ernie Elwood (Elwood) (Class Of 1959)  
Claudia Farrell (Schaub) (Class Of 1980)  
Don Felling (Felling) (Class Of 1946)  
Bonnie Fitzpatrick (Monzon) (Class Of 1947)  
Carollee Franklin (Wallen) (Class Of 1948)  
Geneva Goodenberger (Rouse) (Class Of 1944)  
John Goodenberger (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1945)  
John Goolsby (Goolsby) (Class Of 1955)  
Marybeth Grace (Augustyn)  
Vernon (Bud) Hanke (Hanke) (Class Of 1946)  
Richard Holman (Class Of 1964)  
Judie Hunt (Kalinski) (Class Of 1966)  
Roxie Imel (Santorno) (Class Of 1957)  
David John (John) (Class Of 1957)  
Chris Klein (Klein) (Class Of 1983)  
Jerry Lawritson (Lawritson) (Class Of 1962)  
Carol Liess (Erickson) (Class Of 1955)  
Dorothy Lockhart (Rogers) (Class Of 1951)  
Ed Lowry (Lowry) (Class Of 1954)  
Lila J. Mapes (Fisher) (Class Of 1952)  
Yvonne McBride (Austin) (Class Of 1967)  
Ruth Messinger (Joy) (Class Of 1943)  
Betty Murphy (Coba) (Class Of 1954)  
Joyce Murphy (Malone) (Class Of 1953)  
Byron Neiman (Neiman) (Class Of 1952)  
Dorothy Nelson (McLaren) (Class Of 1953)  
Steven Newton (Newton) (Class Of 1965)  
Lila Niccolson (Bumann) (Class Of 1943)  
Roger Olson (Olson) (Class Of 1962)  
LaVonne Orman (Clapp) (Class Of 1948)  
William Ortiz (Ortiz) (Class Of 1985)  
Marty Osborn (Osborn) (Class Of 1964)  
Mary Palic (Premer) (Class Of 1983)  
Wayne Pick (Pick) (Class Of 1951)  
Phil Powers (Powers) (Class Of 1943)  
John Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1941)  
Richard Rima (Rima) (Class Of 1965)  
Dorothy Rouch (Smith) (Class Of 1936)  
Bette Schneider (Hiatt) (Class Of 1961)  
Dennis Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1949)  
Esther Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1938)  
Gary Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1959)  
Karen Spilinek (Spilinek) (Class Of 1974)  
Mary Jo Steinhour (Robinson) (Class Of 1954)  
Mary Tincher (Kalb) (Class Of 1965)  
Mary Jo Wagner (Baumfalk) (Class Of 1962)  
Robert Wallace (Wallace)  
Michelle Walters (Walters) (Class Of 2000)  
Polly Warburton (Childs) (Class Of 1955)  
Iris Wilhelm (Gooch) (Class Of 1936)  

2015
William Bales (Bales) (Class Of 1941)  
Susan Ball (Hoff) (Class Of 1962)  
Mark Benjamin (Benjamin) (Class Of 1977)  
Daniel Bozarth (Bozarth) (Class Of 1957)  
Ruth Brandt (Bridgeman) (Class Of 1940)  
Billye Brown (Ross) (Class Of 1959)  
Bob Cappel (Class Of 1964)  
Gladys Clapp (Earl) (Class Of 1942)  
Stanley Clark (Clark) (Class Of 1959)  
Jeanne Clopton (Ruby) (Class Of 1945)  
Robert Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1969)  
David Davis (Davis) (Class Of 1947)  
Mary Dinnel (Podhagsay) (Class Of 1954)  
Helen Dutton (Allen) (Class Of 1939)  
Edward Fahnholz (Fahnholz) (Class Of 1966)  
Dorwin Felker (Felker) (Class Of 1953)  
Patty Ferguson (Eisenhart) (Class Of 1942)  
Harold Fisher (Fisher) (Class Of 1968)  
William Fitzpatrick (Fitzpatrick) (Class Of 1949)  
Thelma Frerichs (Moorhous) (Class Of 1952)  
Phylis Gettman (Lebsack) (Class Of 1937)  
Mary Ann Hassler (Comminiello) (Class Of 1945)  
Douglas Hauxwell (Hauxwell) (Class Of 1963)  
Gordon Hein (Hein) (Class Of 1945)  
Donna Holmes (Butler) (Class Of 1949)  
Donald Hupf (Hupf) (Class Of 1954)  
Ronald Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1965)  
Flora Judy (Lundberg) (Class Of 1942)  
Doris Kircher (Roberts) (Class Of 1948)  
Robert Kitchen (Kitchen) (Class Of 1957)  
Bill Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1946)  
Merlin Krieger (Krieger) (Class Of 1946)  
James Kummer (Kummer) (Class Of 1968)  
Lorin Mackey (Mackey) (Class Of 1956)  
Ernest Markwad (Markwad) (Class Of 1956)  
Betty Masters (Krieger) (Class Of 1946)  
Marian McKillip (Farrell) (Class Of 1945)  
Marilyn J Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1948)  
Bill Neumann (Neumann) (Class Of 1954)  
Jay Nylander (Nylander) (Class Of 1965)  
Kim Perkins (Zerr) (Class Of 1976)  
Heath Pierson (Pierson) (Class Of 2008)  
Michael Plourd (Plourd) (Class Of 1962)  
Adam Potthoff (Potthoff) (Class Of 2003)  
Ron Remington (Remington) (Class Of 1974)  
Tom Rutt (Rutt) (Class Of 1968)  
Eldon Schafer (Schafer) (Class Of 1949)  
Bill Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1953)  
Larry Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1959)  
Ed Spahn (Spahn) (Class Of 1943)  
Norma Stone (Moore) (Class Of 1940)  
Jeanette Thompson (Demarest) (Class Of 1962)  
Garry Tuller (Tuller) (Class Of 1964)  
Virginia Uhrich (Brown) (Class Of 1957)  
Phyllis Unger (Clapp) (Class Of 1947)  
Jennifer Walker (Jones) (Class Of 1968)  
Eugene Wirsig (Wirsig) (Class Of 1951)  
Jack Wright (Wright) (Class Of 1959)  
Olivia Yost (Class Of 2010)  
Dianna Zwickle (Meissner) (Class Of 1968)  

2014
Richard Albrecht (Albrecht) (Class Of 1953)  
L'Marie Ambler (Robertson) (Class Of 1944)  
James Austin (Austin) (Class Of 1961)  
Ardith Bales (Pinkal) (Class Of 1949)  
Bette Barrett (Russell) (Class Of 1942)  
Bernice Boehm (Wilson) (Class Of 1939)  
Helen Bradley (Bristow) (Class Of 1941)  
Marion Brunswick (Brunswick) (Class Of 1964)  
Brett Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1976)
Leslie Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1947)  
Lori Carriker (Tucker) (Class Of 1980)  
Russell Chaney (Chaney) (Class Of 1944)  
Terry Chitwood (Chitwood) (Class Of 1974)  
Dennis Clonch (Clonch) (Class Of 1952)  
Dana Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1978)  
Robert Dike (Dike) (Class Of 1944)  
Russell Dowling (Dowling) (Class Of 1935)  
Lee Dutcher (Dutcher) (Class Of 1944)  
Geneva Fox (Cain) (Class Of 1937)  
Robert Gallagher (Gallagher) (Class Of 1970)  
William Geiger (Geiger, Jr. M. D. ) (Class Of 1941)  
Nancy Goodsell (Goodsell) (Class Of 1963)  
Dan Grubb (Grubb) (Class Of 1953)  
Chad Hackenkamp (Hackenkamp) (Class Of 1986)  
Jerry Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1968)  
Vicki Hart (MacIntosh) (Class Of 1949)  
Rod Hays (Hays) (Class Of 1955)  
Joanne Hicks (Lindauer) (Class Of 1951)  
Don Hill (Hill) (Class Of 1949)  
Richard Hill (Hill) (Class Of 1948)  
James Holthaus (Holthaus) (Class Of 1961)  
Audrey Hoyt (Oliver) (Class Of 1939)  
Betty Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1943)  
Jilleen Huet (Cooney) (Class Of 1965)  
Muriel James (Beardslee) (Class Of 1945)  
Loretta Kahler (Dewey) (Class Of 1957)  
Harold Kay (Kay) (Class Of 1945)  
Lamoine Keene (Keene) (Class Of 1939)  
Helen Kennedy (Vaughn) (Class Of 1949)  
Cecilia Klocke (Peyton) (Class Of 1935)  
Joanne Koetter (Schamel) (Class Of 1954)  
Muriel Koetter (Campbell) (Class Of 1952)  
Randy Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1977)  
Artie Lebsack (Lebsack) (Class Of 1938)  
Mary Jane Lehl (Lentz) (Class Of 1967)  
Al Ludlow (Ludlow) (Class Of 1945)  
Joseph Magrath (Magrath) (Class Of 1947)  
LaVerna Manker Harrison (Hoyt) (Class Of 1932)  
Dallas Mathews (Mathews) (Class Of 1955)  
Marralee McConnell (McBee) (Class Of 1960)  
Jacqueline McIlmoyle (Scott) (Class Of 1949)  
James McIlmoyle (McIlmoyle) (Class Of 1956)  
Jacolyn McLeland (Sheehan) (Class Of 1958)  
Wilma Messinger (Stevens) (Class Of 1942)  
Leo Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1967)  
C Gordon Milligan (Milligan) (Class Of 1936)  
Marilyn Modrell (Corey) (Class Of 1954)  
Ronald Nielsen (Nielsen) (Class Of 1961)  
Kenneth Osborn (Osborn) (Class Of 1961)  
Jack Pepper (Pepper) (Class Of 1956)  
Elaine Peters (Stevens) (Class Of 1936)  
Linda Peterson (Bauer) (Class Of 1958)  
Janell Poindexter (Hager) (Class Of 1968)  
Rex Poore (Poore) (Class Of 1951)  
Kay Rathbun (Oglevie) (Class Of 1957)  
Dorothy Ridpath (Berndt) (Class Of 1944)  
Laura Root (Scripter) (Class Of 1985)  
Sharla Ross (Trotter) (Class Of 1955)  
Debra Schoup (Schoup) (Class Of 1974)  
Wanda Scott (Scott) (Class Of 1965)  
Joan Shafer (Dack) (Class Of 1970)  
Donavon Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1948)  
John Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1975)  
Naomi Skillman (Skillman) (Class Of 1946)  
Virginia Smith (Abbott) (Class Of 1945)  
Betty Spurrier (Berges) (Class Of 1940)  
Harry Strunk (Strunk) (Class Of 1976)  
Eleanor Suess (Harris) (Class Of 1928)  
Gregg Thompson (Thompson) (Class Of 1968)  
Kay Vodehnal (Berg) (Class Of 1955)  
Norma Weigel (Menu) (Class Of 1947)  
Lynn Weskamp (Weskamp) (Class Of 1966)  
Patsy Witthuhn (Huff) (Class Of 1965)  
Freddie Wright (Wright) (Class Of 1958)  
Harlan Wyrick (Wyrick)  

2013
Debra Amen (Amen) (Class Of 1979)  
Father Francis Bagan (Bagan) (Class Of 1944)  
Jack Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1956)  
Dorsey Bailey (Smith) (Class Of 1954)  
John Batty M. D. (Batty M. D. ) (Class Of 1932)  
Jeannette Bauer (Ferguson) (Class Of 1961)  
Gladys Bell (Johnson) (Class Of 1946)  
Merit Bell (Bell) (Class Of 1952)  
June Benjamin (Davis) (Class Of 1960)  
Tom Bernard (Bernard) (Class Of 1967)  
Carol Best (Best) (Class Of 1974)  
Don Bradley (Bradley) (Class Of 1953)  
Bud Brinkman (Brinkman) (Class Of 1979)  
Victor Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1980)  
Robert Burton (Burton) (Class Of 1985)  
Robert Carlson (Carlson) (Class Of 1949)  
Betty Carpenter (Harmon) (Class Of 1937)  
Mertice Chancellor (Chancellor) (Class Of 1964)  
Gary Corder (Corder) (Class Of 1961)  
Violet Davis (Foster) (Class Of 1942)  
Jane Drake (Unger) (Class Of 1963)  
Hazel Dutcher (Malleck) (Class Of 1938)  
Rebecca Ernst (Cassell) (Class Of 1941)  
Darlene Frank (Grimm) (Class Of 1942)  
William Frasier (Frasier) (Class Of 1958)  
Clifford Gibson (Gibson) (Class Of 1961)  
Teresa Gillen (Coyne) (Class Of 1971)  
Maggie Glick (Fox) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Greene (Greene) (Class Of 1958)  
Leslie Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1964)  
Francis Hassler (Hassler) (Class Of 1940)  
Pat Hays (Peters) (Class Of 1961)  
Bob Hesterworth (Hesterworth) (Class Of 1946)  
Bernadine Hubert (Suggs) (Class Of 1940)  
Dale Hulse (Hulse) (Class Of 1938)  
Gordon Inglis (Inglis) (Class Of 1943)  
Bill Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1948)  
Van Kelsey (Kelsey) (Class Of 1971)  
Pam King (Olson) (Class Of 1972)  
Robert Kinsman (Kinsman) (Class Of 1943)
Bernard Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1952)  
William Lambert (Lambert) (Class Of 1951)  
Jon Leitner (Leitner) (Class Of 1968)  
Eleanor Lenhart (Vandell) (Class Of 1938)  
Jan Lugenbeel (Ryan) (Class Of 1957)  
Patty McBrien (McIlmoyle) (Class Of 1950)  
Leo McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1947)  
Dolores McNutt (Snyder) (Class Of 1950)  
Allen Meyers (Meyers) (Class Of 1976)
Lorraine Milleson (Fritz) (Class Of 1937)  
Courtney Moore (Fetters) (Class Of 1982)  
Shirley Muffley (Wallen) (Class Of 1946)  
Frances Norris (VanGelder) (Class Of 1946)  
Maureen O'Neil (O'Neil) (Class Of 1985)  
Doris Ortiz (Leon) (Class Of 1943)  
Robert Propp (Propp) (Class Of 1958)  
Carolyn Rowland (Trainer) (Class Of 1950)  
Lila Schafer (Johnson) (Class Of 1955)  
Ron Schillereff (Schillereff) (Class Of 1960)  
Lewis 'Bud' Scott (Scott) (Class Of 1936)  
Maxine Shepherd (Poore) (Class Of 1935)  
June Sines (Bahl) (Class Of 1931)  
Marian Snyder (Croutcher) (Class Of 1947)  
Dale Steele (Steele) (Class Of 1939)  
Dennis Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1979)  
John Sutton (Sutton) (Class Of 1972)  
Rita Swayne (Shaffer) (Class Of 1970)  
Burdell Thurston (Thurston) (Class Of 1943)  
James Utter (Utter) (Class Of 1964)  
Harlan Van Horn (Van Horn) (Class Of 1948)  
Michael Wacker (Wacker) (Class Of 1965)  
John Waterman (Waterman) (Class Of 1966)  
Billie Wright (Case) (Class Of 1949)  
Sheila Zicafoose (Frey) (Class Of 1965)  
Theresa Zimmerman (Ware) (Class Of 1947)  

2012
Lewis (Gene) Abbott (Abbott) (Class Of 1969)  
Myrna Allen (Barratt) (Class Of 1958)  
Geraldine Amen (Bales) (Class Of 1944)  
Carolyn Anderson (Robarchek) (Class Of 1950)  
Jim Bauer (Bauer) (Class Of 1957)  
Kay Bell (Johnson) (Class Of 1961)  
Marvin Blake (Blake) (Class Of 1956)  
Rick Buckley (Buckley) (Class Of 1973)  
Linda Butter (Arms) (Class Of 1967)  
Eugene Cappel (Cappel) (Class Of 1958)  
Beverly Casper (Schilz) (Class Of 1945)  
Charlotte Clark (Daily) (Class Of 1980)  
Stanley Cohen (Cohen) (Class Of 1962)  
Dorothy Converse (Burns) (Class Of 1940)  
Kayette Cotton (Scripter) (Class Of 1957)  
Gary Creasman (Creasman) (Class Of 1947)  
Janet Crocker (Fidler) (Class Of 1973)  
Betty Crystal (England) (Class Of 1964)  
Charles Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1944)  
Charlene Deforest (Orth) (Class Of 1946)  
Jeanne Deforest (Smith) (Class Of 1941)  
Margaret Ely (Verraneault) (Class Of 1943)  
Robert Esteb (Esteb) (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy Fitch (Nicholson) (Class Of 1931)  
Mark Forbes (Forbes) (Class Of 1979)  
Mark Forgue (Class Of 1970)  
Rosina Friederich (Jenson) (Class Of 1942)  
Gayleen Fries (Fries)  
Delbert Fritz (Fritz) (Class Of 1945)  
Leona Gillen (Kjar) (Class Of 1938)  
Dorothy Godwin (Powers) (Class Of 1942)  
Joe Goodenberger (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1979)  
Sue Grafton (Sommer) (Class Of 1967)  
Billy Grossmann (Grossmann) (Class Of 1957)  
Viona Hader (Hader) (Class Of 1936)  
John Herrmann (Herrmann) (Class Of 1957)  
Roberta Hesterwerth (Hesterwerth) (Class Of 1931)  
Amber Hiatt (Husted) (Class Of 2002)  
Joann Hofman (Martin) (Class Of 1952)  
Kim Horner (Horner) (Class Of 1969)  
Merlin Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1948)  
Maxine Huet (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1935)  
Steve Jacobsen (Jacobsen) (Class Of 1979)  
Jacqueline (Jackie) Jacques (Atwood) (Class Of 1943)  
Mary Jeager (McGinley) (Class Of 1949)  
Linda Karp (Dethlefsen) (Class Of 1974)  
Warren Keen (Keen) (Class Of 1949)  
Kenneth Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1948)  
Elsie Klein (Kern) (Class Of 1925)
Suzanne Leininger (Beithon) (Class Of 1945)  
Kathleen Lewis (Rauber) (Class Of 1930)  
Gary Mackey (Mackey) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Malcolm (Malcolm) (Class Of 1945)  
Melissa McBrien (Pittam) (Class Of 1942)  
Elaine McClure (Keene) (Class Of 1939)  
Ken McGuire (McGuire) (Class Of 1954)  
Susan McLeland (McLeland) (Class Of 1964)  
James Milleson (Milleson) (Class Of 1944)  
Ron Myers (Myers) (Class Of 1967)  
Don Nelms (Nelms) (Class Of 1950)  
Avis Nelson (Ray) (Class Of 1948)  
Fern Nelson (McGuire) (Class Of 1956)  
Velma Orman (Happold) (Class Of 1939)  
Eileen Poore (Rapp) (Class Of 1943)  
Elsie Pryor (Pryor) (Class Of 1956)  
Roger Redman (Redman) (Class Of 1952)  
Brian Ruffing (Ruffing) (Class Of 1988)  
Eugene Russell (Russell) (Class Of 1939)  
David Salisbury (Salisbury) (Class Of 1968)  
Ardis Schmitz (Hinshaw) (Class Of 1938)  
Rev. Henry Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1939)  
Doug Shadley (Shadley) (Class Of 1969)  
Joanna Somerville (McCaig) (Class Of 1944)  
Laverne Sprenkle (Blume) (Class Of 1957)  
Linda Stevens (Clough) (Class Of 1964)  
Velma Sullivan (Schneider) (Class Of 1942)  
Charles Thieben (Thieben) (Class Of 1971)  
Kathy Treinen (Knepp) (Class Of 1973)  
Edith Troxell (Persinger) (Class Of 1954)  
Gloria Turner (Harrison) (Class Of 1944)  
Donald Walters (Walters) (Class Of 1958)  
Cliff Webber (Webber) (Class Of 1947)  
Esther Weiss (Garkovich) (Class Of 1940)  
Shirley Whitten (Mauer) (Class Of 1949)  
Bernadine Wilcox (Harris) (Class Of 1943)  
Paul Yamamoto (Class Of 1979)  

2011
Freda Adams (Olson) (Class Of 1929)  
Barb Anderson (Gaskins) (Class Of 1966)  
Mary Austin (Horendeck) (Class Of 1932)  
Marie Bales (Patton) (Class Of 1934)  
Norma Bamesberger (Burton) (Class Of 1941)  
Talana Sue Bean (Chamberlain) (Class Of 1975)  
Harold Berry (Berry) (Class Of 1959)  
Joss Britt (Carmichael) (Class Of 1975)  
Betty Cady (Decker) (Class Of 1948)  
Elsie Clapp (Hansen-Faught) (Class Of 1946)  
James Cobb (Cobb) (Class Of 1971)  
Kenneth Coleman (Coleman) (Class Of 1967)  
Morris Cook (Cook) (Class Of 1939)  
Richard Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1953)  
Harold Davidson (Davidson) (Class Of 1955)  
Anita Drain (Class Of 1966)  
Marjorie Drain (Tollisen) (Class Of 1941)  
Robert Egan (Egan) (Class Of 1944)  
Craig Francis (Francis) (Class Of 1972)  
Ruby Frick (Rice) (Class Of 1949)  
Dewey Ganzel (Ganzel) (Class Of 1944)  
Ronald Grimm (Grimm) (Class Of 1957)  
Ed Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1938)  
Stanley Hasty (Hasty) (Class Of 1937)  
Reuben Hoff (Hoff) (Class Of 1955)  
Bob Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1958)  
Phil James (James) (Class Of 1943)  
Eleanor Johnston (Day) (Class Of 1943)  
Gregg Kasl (Kasl) (Class Of 1979)  
Mike Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1979)  
Richard Klein (Klein) (Class Of 1951)  
Karin Kotschwar (Kotschwar) (Class Of 1968)  
Harry Krogh (Krogh) (Class Of 1947)  
June Kuper (Kuper)  
Rex Lewis (Lewis) (Class Of 1943)  
Don Lieberth (Lieberth) (Class Of 1952)  
Donald McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1953)  
Carla McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1990)  
Sarah McPhillips (Cobb) (Class Of 2004)  
Eva Meissner (Carstensen) (Class Of 1935)  
Ardis Messinger (Poole) (Class Of 1939)  
William Earl Meyers (Meyers) (Class Of 1937)  
Jack Moss (Moss) (Class Of 1941)  
Darlene Musgrave (Baughman) (Class Of 1955)  
Sharon Nokes (Duncan) (Class Of 1965)  
Phyllis Olson (Marsh) (Class Of 1935)  
Tom O'Neil (O'Neil) (Class Of 1970)  
Ted Perry (Perry) (Class Of 1954)  
Joan Petersen (Cooper) (Class Of 1942)  
Melvin Reiners (Reiners) (Class Of 1953)  
Jack Rogers (Rogers) (Class Of 1950)  
Ward Rounds (Rounds)  
Donald Rowland (Rowland) (Class Of 1934)  
Marian Samann (Peebles) (Class Of 1938)  
Beatta Schlueter (Godfrey) (Class Of 1949)  
Loretta Sharp (Sharp) (Class Of 1939)  
Dixie Shephard (Buffington) (Class Of 1961)  
Glen Sliger (Sliger) (Class Of 1950)  
Betty Stahle (Revard) (Class Of 1934)  
Willis Unger (Unger) (Class Of 1951)  
Glenda Warburton (Critchfield) (Class Of 1975)  
Robert Warburton (Warburton) (Class Of 1947)  
Barbara Weiss (Baker) (Class Of 1959)  
Louise Weskamp (Rozman) (Class Of 1948)  
Teresa Willets (Evans) (Class Of 1965)  
Sharon Wright (Goscha) (Class Of 1963)  

2010
Sherrill Allen (Thayer) (Class Of 1969)  
Evelyn Anderson (Zink) (Class Of 1950)  
Glen Beneda (Beneda) (Class Of 1941)  
Rich Best (Best) (Class Of 1970)  
Dr. Fred Bremer (Bremer)  
Barbara Brooks (Schiek) (Class Of 1944)  
Byron Brunswick (Brunswick) (Class Of 1958)  
Frances Burchett (Unger) (Class Of 1934)  
Carolyn Clark (Olivares) (Class Of 1948)  
Jean Clark (Wiggs) (Class Of 1935)  
Dale Corder (Corder) (Class Of 1941)  
Cleora Cox (Cox) (Class Of 1945)  
Elaine Day (Potts) (Class Of 1945)  
Josephine Edwards (Nowka) (Class Of 1935)  
Mike Foley (Foley) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Friehe (Friehe) (Class Of 1964)  
Rosetta Geihsler (Jensen) (Class Of 1975)  
Corliss Gigax (Gigax) (Class Of 1935)  
June Godwin (Dondlinger) (Class Of 1952)  
Frank Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1974)  
Margaret Hanna (Powell) (Class Of 1937)  
Eugene Heskett (Heskett) (Class Of 1938)  
Patricia Hoff (Wasia) (Class Of 1962)  
Amor Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1944)  
Aaron Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1959)  
Robert Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1952)  
Erna Kalinski (Stuvers) (Class Of 1944)  
Joe Kalinski (Kalinski) (Class Of 1952)  
Hazel Kennedy (Frezieres) (Class Of 1951)  
Ron Kepler (Kepler) (Class Of 1955)  
Gary Lambert (Lambert) (Class Of 1951)  
Gloria Larreau (Messinger) (Class Of 1951)  
Robert Lenhart (Lenhart) (Class Of 1936)  
Kenneth Ludlow (Ludlow) (Class Of 1940)  
Eugene Lyon (Lyon) (Class Of 1937)  
Mary Magrath (Curtis) (Class Of 1944)  
Jacki Markwad (McKillip) (Class Of 1952)  
Rita McKillip (Phares) (Class Of 1934)  
Gerald McNutt (McNutt) (Class Of 1964)  
Elizabeth Metz (Thompson) (Class Of 1937)  
Julia Anne Milligan (Martin) (Class Of 1940)  
Robert Modrell (Modrell) (Class Of 1956)  
Patricia Murphy (Duesberg) (Class Of 1955)  
Esther Nielsen (Wissbaum) (Class Of 1928)  
Edwin O'Brien (O'Brien) (Class Of 1944)  
Bernadette O'Dea (Sis) (Class Of 1946)  
Dewayne Ohlson (Ohlson) (Class Of 1973)  
Jack Olberding (Olberding) (Class Of 1955)  
Bob (Rh) Porter (Porter) (Class Of 1948)  
Bob Reynolds (Class Of 1960)  
Rita Schaaf (Woods) (Class Of 1935)  
Teddy Schleeman (Schleeman) (Class Of 1965)  
Mabel Schmer (Schmer) (Class Of 1939)  
Mary Lynn Schoeni (Stayton) (Class Of 1966)  
Hazel Shields (Collins) (Class Of 1945)  
Kenneth Spencer (Spencer) (Class Of 1941)  
Loretta Steckmyer (Felker) (Class Of 1937)  
Barbara Sundem (Frasier) (Class Of 1963)  
Edith Tatum (Rogert) (Class Of 1964)  
Bernadine Traphagan (Malcolm) (Class Of 1938)  
Marion (Bob) Turner (Turner) (Class Of 1953)
Leslie Wilhelm (Wilhelm) (Class Of 1964)  
Marty Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1975)  
Frank Wulff Jr. (Wulff Jr. ) (Class Of 1964)  

2009
James Adams (Adams) (Class Of 1930)  
Jerry Bagan (Bagan) (Class Of 1939)  
Ella Baumbach (Ford) (Class Of 1938)  
Ann Baumgartner (Laughlin) (Class Of 1950)  
Darlene Blake (Wagner) (Class Of 1945)  
Derek Bodeman (Bodeman) (Class Of 2001)  
Judy Bolles (Suda) (Class Of 1968)  
Kenneth Bower (Bower) (Class Of 1951)  
Jack Bradshaw (Bradshaw) (Class Of 1946)  
Charles Wayne Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1964)  
Jason Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1996)  
Letha Burton (Hoffman) (Class Of 1937)  
Carl Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1962)  
Rosa Cappel (Bearden) (Class Of 1934)  
Arlene Chaney (Williams) (Class Of 1946)  
Delbert Chilston (Chilston) (Class Of 1944)  
Arylene Chilton (Marsh) (Class Of 1938)  
Janet Crook (O'Brien) (Class Of 1957)  
Karen Dicke (Reiners) (Class Of 1985)  
Galen Garlick (Garlick) (Class Of 1954)  
Linda Grabowski (Grabowski) (Class Of 1977)  
Lenus Groves (Groves) (Class Of 1963)  
Kim Hackenkamp (Hartman) (Class Of 1978)  
Marilyn Hamilton (Ruppert) (Class Of 1966)  
Wilbert Harder (Harder) (Class Of 1965)  
Don Harr (Harr) (Class Of 1945)  
Margaret Hesterworth (Fynes) (Class Of 1936)
Starlyn Hilker (Ott) (Class Of 1980)  
Stuart Jaeger (Jaeger) (Class Of 1958)  
Donna Karp (Wickizer) (Class Of 1972)  
Janice Keeler (Keeler) (Class Of 1982)  
Robert Knedlik (Knedlik) (Class Of 1969)  
Josephine Little (Little) (Class Of 1943)  
Helena Lunn (Koon) (Class Of 1935)  
Larry Lusk (Lusk) (Class Of 1959)  
Alice Moffitt (Baltazar) (Class Of 1942)
Stanley Mohr (Mohr) (Class Of 1964)  
Jerry Norman (Norman) (Class Of 1960)  
Frank Nothnagel (Nothnagel) (Class Of 1968)  
Mary Orin (Avery) (Class Of 1953)  
Jessica Ortiz (Wolf) (Class Of 1949)  
Elsie Peters (Mansell) (Class Of 1938)  
Mildred Pfeffer (Robitz) (Class Of 1940)
Kurt Propes (Propes) (Class Of 1980)  
Allen Randel (Class Of 1940)  
Frances Real (Bailey) (Class Of 1934)  
Velma Relph (Roberts) (Class Of 1936)  
Don Rhoad (Rhoad) (Class Of 1946)  
Carl Rossitto (Rossitto) (Class Of 1959)  
Lorraine Roth (Hoffman) (Class Of 1944)  
Betty Rowland (Rowland) (Class Of 1949)  
Michael Russell (Russell) (Class Of 1962)  
Virgil Schilz (Schilz) (Class Of 1942)  
Beverly Search (Woolwine) (Class Of 1961)  
Gary B. Smith (Class Of 1950)
Queen Snowden (Joseph) (Class Of 1942)  
Gene Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1950)
Amy Stone (Class Of 2009)  
Nathaniel Trask (Trask) (Class Of 1994)  
Bill Trehal (Trehal) (Class Of 1942)  
Dora White (Olson) (Class Of 1943)  
Bryan Witt (Witt) (Class Of 1998)  
Ira Zimmerman (Zimmerman) (Class Of 1961)  

2008
Wayne Allen (Allen) (Class Of 1936)  
Dennis Awtry (Awtry) (Class Of 1964)  
Marilyn Beasley (Danley) (Class Of 1967)  
Robert Belknap (Belknap) (Class Of 1956)  
Warren Benjamin (Benjamin) (Class Of 1941)
Gunnar Blanke (Blanke) (Class Of 1964)  
Frank Bower (Bower) (Class Of 1953)  
Helen Cappel (Fidler) (Class Of 1939)  
Coleen Carpenter (Palmer) (Class Of 1946)
Janet Colgan (Smith) (Class Of 1955)
William "Bill" Cotton (Cotton) (Class Of 1966)  
Jody Downs (Braun) (Class Of 1935)
Flora Dutcher (Dutcher) (Class Of 1926)  
Lawrence "Joe" Graves (Graves) (Class Of 1961)  
Donald Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1953)  
Lewis Harmon (Harmon) (Class Of 1936)  
Linda Harmon (Boone) (Class Of 1958)  
Wayne Hauxwell (Hauxwell) (Class Of 1957)  
Karen Hayward (Frecks) (Class Of 1958)  
Verna Hill (Heskett) (Class Of 1937)  
Orla Hobson (Harbor) (Class Of 1935)  
Barbara Hollars (Hinz) (Class Of 1953)  
James Horn (Horn) (Class Of 1961)  
Ruth Huet (Madron) (Class Of 1932)  
Maurice Kammerlohr (Kammerlohr) (Class Of 1935)  
Maurice Kammerlohr (Kammerlohr) (Class Of 1934)
Howard Kisker (Kisker) (Class Of 1951)  
Steve Lambert (Lambert) (Class Of 1977)  
Harold Larmon (Larmon) (Class Of 1938)  
Pat Larson (Kay) (Class Of 1946)  
Bob Lehman (Lehman) (Class Of 1957)  
Robert Leibrandt (Leibrandt) (Class Of 1953)  
Beverly Linker (McDonald) (Class Of 1957)  
Helen Loomis (Meyers) (Class Of 1924)
Murel McNutt (McNutt) (Class Of 1952)  
James Mitchell (Mitchell) (Class Of 1950)
Donna "Jody" Modrell (Modrell) (Class Of 1962)
Barb Morris (Wade) (Class Of 1960)  
Mrs Lois Mullally (Mullally)  
Rodney Nickerson (Nickerson) (Class Of 1954)  
Gary Nielsen (Class Of 1963)  
Floyd Peters (Peters) (Class Of 1936)  
Fred Plourd (Plourd) (Class Of 1958)  
Sandi Powell (Powell) (Class Of 1963)  
Donald Sailors (Sailors) (Class Of 1958)  
Merwin Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1951)  
Bette Stevens (Perkins) (Class Of 1948)  
Doris Stevens (Dodot) (Class Of 1952)  
Joy Stevens (Stevens) (Class Of 1930)  
Leroy Ulrich (Ulrich) (Class Of 1957)  
Dan Wallen (Wallen) (Class Of 1969)  
Judy Wiess (Weskamp) (Class Of 1960)  
Gladys Wright (Ricketts) (Class Of 1928)  

2007
Earl Anton (Anton) (Class Of 1932)
Roger Ball (Ball) (Class Of 1955)  
Mickey Benjamin (Benjamin) (Class Of 1936)
Christopher Botsford (Class Of 2005)  
Robert Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1957)  
Garland Clark (Welch) (Class Of 1936)  
Theresa Conroy (Walters) (Class Of 1976)  
Clarence Cook Jr. (Cook Jr. ) (Class Of 1951)  
Joanne Corcoran (Duke) (Class Of 1950)  
Julias Corder (Drum) (Class Of 1976)  
Calista Curtis (Curtis) (Class Of 1963)
Ruby Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1951)  
Richard Decker (Decker) (Class Of 1956)  
Sharon Dike (Ginther-Ramirez) (Class Of 1960)  
Rodney Dodot (Dodot) (Class Of 1968)  
David Fandry (Fandry) (Class Of 1980)  
Neal Fidler (Fidler) (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy Fisk (Vaughan) (Class Of 1933)  
Ronald Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1966)  
Kirby Harmon (Kennedy) (Class Of 1965)  
Gary Hedges (Hedges) (Class Of 1971)  
Jacqueline Hopper (Smith) (Class Of 1939)
Joycelyn Huet (Dennis) (Class Of 1961)  
Terry Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1962)  
Roger Ihrig (Ihrig) (Class Of 1975)  
Terry Jewell (Jewell) (Class Of 1961)  
William Johnette (Johnette) (Class Of 1965)  
Hans Kalinski (Kalinski) (Class Of 1946)  
Lucinda "Cindy" Kee (Kelsch) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Keen (Keen) (Class Of 1974)
Melvin Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1937)
Gerald Koch (Koch) (Class Of 1963)  
Randy Matheny (Class Of 2004)  
H R Skip Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1952)
Jacqueline Molsbee (Pyle) (Class Of 1956)  
Daniel O'Neil (O'Neil) (Class Of 1966)  
Stanley Pearson (Pearson) (Class Of 1961)  
Dorothy Perkins (Perkins) (Class Of 1922)
Jonathon Peterson (Class Of 2005)  
Clay Pierson (Class Of 2007)
Elaine Reynolds (Peters) (Class Of 1936)  
Norma Richter (Pennington) (Class Of 1954)  
Donna Roedel (Pflum) (Class Of 1955)  
Robert Sadler (Sadler) (Class Of 1938)  
Douglas Schlegel (Schlegel) (Class Of 1968)  
Robert Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1936)
Dan Sines (Sines) (Class Of 1969)  
Marvin Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1954)
Reuben Stroh (Stroh) (Class Of 1936)  
Patrick Taylor (Taylor) (Class Of 1966)  
Willie Teel (Teel) (Class Of 1957)
Lynn Thayer (Thompson) (Class Of 1979)  
Ruth Tourtellotte (Callan) (Class Of 1936)  
Helen Turner (Brooks) (Class Of 1931)  
Thelma Wilcox (Randolph) (Class Of 1931)  

2006
Rodney Alberts (Alberts) (Class Of 1967)  
Nadine Balius (Shull) (Class Of 1952)  
Lori Baumfalk (Jacobs) (Class Of 1982)
Mark Buffington (Buffington) (Class Of 1972)  
Jackie Campbell (Coyle) (Class Of 1950)  
Kent Carter (Carter) (Class Of 1977)  
Keith Chapel (Chapel) (Class Of 1952)
Richard Coleman (Coleman) (Class Of 1968)  
Peter Craig (Craig) (Class Of 1971)  
Delores Cuellar (Dougherty) (Class Of 1953)  
Bessie Drake (Vandervort) (Class Of 1926)  
Pam Fout (Fout) (Class Of 1978)
Kathryn Graham (Meiklejohn) (Class Of 1934)
Terry Hatch (Ahlman) (Class Of 1969)  
Jan Heckenlively (Mick) (Class Of 1980)  
Genevive Ike (Wagner) (Class Of 1931)  
Martin Jordan (Jordan) (Class Of 1958)  
Delores Kunkee (Deines) (Class Of 1951)  
Russell Losh (Losh) (Class Of 1934)
Marvin Loshbaugh (Loshbaugh) (Class Of 1960)  
Ruth Lyon (Lyon) (Class Of 1930)  
Kellie Malleck (Mullen) (Class Of 1982)  
Glen Milleson (Milleson) (Class Of 1930)
Frank Morrison (Morrison) (Class Of 1955)  
Jack Neiman (Neiman) (Class Of 1960)  
Dr. Mary Nickolaus (Nickolaus) (Class Of 1951)  
Carol Norris (Moorhous) (Class Of 1954)  
Cody Raburn (Raburn) (Class Of 1952)  
Catherine Rose (Rose) (Class Of 1935)  
Julie Stewart (Golter) (Class Of 1969)  
Andrea Svoboda (Sawyer) (Class Of 1979)  
Letha Trimpey (Gehrig) (Class Of 1935)

2005
Helen Adams (Lindquist) (Class Of 1934)  
Margery Ball (Unger) (Class Of 1931)  
Susan Ball (Smith) (Class Of 1974)
Richard Beideck (Beideck) (Class Of 1950)
Richard Beideck (Class Of 1950)  
Dick Best (Best) (Class Of 1961)  
Lillian Bunstock (Dyhrberg) (Class Of 1937)  
Roberta Carriker (Bennett) (Class Of 1982)  
Eva Culbertson (Petersen) (Class Of 1926)  
Bradley Dack (Dack) (Class Of 1951)  
Patsy Dennis (Randel) (Class Of 1954)  
Alan Donaldson (Donaldson) (Class Of 1964)
Roberta Downs (Hahn) (Class Of 1928)
Mary Ellen Fassler (Briggs) (Class Of 1952)  
Arthur Fritzler (Fritzler) (Class Of 1952)  
John Gettman (Gettman) (Class Of 1959)  
Leah Hamilton (Gibbs) (Class Of 1928)
Gean Hegenberger (Smith) (Class Of 1933)  
Mark Hinz (Hinz) (Class Of 1989)  
Bernard Hock (Hock) (Class Of 1971)  
Jeremy Horkey (Horkey) (Class Of 2002)  
Jackie Kotschwar (Boehm) (Class Of 1952)  
Phyllis Kotschwar (Traphagan) (Class Of 1956)  
Madge Lewis (Whiteman) (Class Of 1936)
Willard Losh (Losh) (Class Of 1935)  
Charles Maul (Maul) (Class Of 1950)
Harold Maynard (Maynard) (Class Of 1936)
Donald McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1951)
Helen Miller (Mitchell) (Class Of 1929)
Barbara Mitchell (Loescher) (Class Of 1951)
Maudlee Nolan (Urling) (Class Of 1932)
Louie Nothnagel (Nothnagel) (Class Of 1973)  
Mary Perkins (Eiler) (Class Of 1931)  
Joni Polly (Clapp) (Class Of 1981)  
Bernadine Powers (Larson) (Class Of 1933)
Deb Rosenwinkel (Huber) (Class Of 1970)  
Larry Seligman (Seligman) (Class Of 1959)  
Don Thompson (Thompson) (Class Of 1960)
Norman Unger (Unger) (Class Of 1951)  
Marilyn Wesch (Goltl) (Class Of 1952)

2004
Jon Almquist (Almquist) (Class Of 1960)  
Frances Austin (Koudelka) (Class Of 1937)  
Kjell Axelson (Axelson) (Class Of 1938)  
Robin Bales (Seabrook) (Class Of 1978)  
Dawn Blake (Bonebright) (Class Of 1983)  
Dawnn Blake (Bonebright) (Class Of 1983)  
Tim Boyd (Boyd) (Class Of 1967)  
Carolyn Capp (Bell) (Class Of 1966)  
Charles Clapp (Class Of 1947)  
Tony Conroy (Conroy) (Class Of 1980)  
Esther Elbert (Elbert) (Class Of 1923)  
Keith Fearing (Fearing) (Class Of 1982)  
Hope Foster (Anderson) (Class Of 1936)
June Frank (Searcy) (Class Of 1936)
David Hald (Hald) (Class Of 1981)  
Michael Hall (Hall) (Class Of 1990)  
Derek Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 2001)  
Shirley Harsch (Jurgensen) (Class Of 1950)  
Eleanor Hassler (Perkins) (Class Of 1933)
Frances Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1930)
Cullen Huet (Huet) (Class Of 1964)
Jack Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1936)
Greg Jording (Jording) (Class Of 1985)  
Dennis Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1980)
Larry Leibrandt (Leibrandt) (Class Of 1960)  
Donald Mackey (Mackey) (Class Of 1952)
Elizabeth Manley (Denham) (Class Of 1928)
Darlene Maris (Geihsler) (Class Of 1974)
Jessie Markwad (Green) (Class Of 1931)
Evelyn McClure (Heumesser) (Class Of 1923)
Rod McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1976)  
James McMullen (McMullen) (Class Of 1962)
Marsha Miller (Rothmeyer) (Class Of 1971)
David Moreau (Moreau) (Class Of 1970)
Chester Poush (Poush) (Class Of 1923)
Marilyn Puelz (Carlson) (Class Of 1951)
Sara Rathbun (Reiners) (Class Of 1958)
Raymounda Schleeman (Koons) (Class Of 1957)
Cleotta Scott (Koester) (Class Of 1958)
Effie Search (Search) (Class Of 1931)
Chuck Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1976)
Edith Stewart (Amrhein) (Class Of 1928)
Willard "Bill" Troester (Troester) (Class Of 1960)  
Steve Tuller (Tuller) (Class Of 1967)  
Ethel Vaughn (Peterson) (Class Of 1950)
Marion Warner (Warner) (Class Of 1969)

2003
Marvin Andrijeski (Andrijeski) (Class Of 1959)
Robert Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1937)
Violette Barter (Burgoon) (Class Of 1934)
Gary Berry (Berry) (Class Of 1962)
William Braun (Braun) (Class Of 1959)
Richard Brumagin (Brumagin) (Class Of 1965)
Lois Chrisman (Morris) (Class Of 1937)
Melvin Chrisman (Chrisman) (Class Of 1933)
Duane Cox (Cox) (Class Of 1950)  
Donald Crum (Crum) (Class Of 1956)
Elfie Edwards (Johnson) (Class Of 1935)
Elsie Fredrickson (Collison) (Class Of 1922)
Evelyn Harbaugh (Norris) (Class Of 1930)
Dorothy Huet (Belknap) (Class Of 1933)
Veranna Judd (Nelson) (Class Of 1971)  
Alice Kennedy (Corder) (Class Of 1938)  
Darin Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1986)  
Bill Leonard (Leonard) (Class Of 1936)
Laverne Lytle (Tirrill) (Class Of 1943)  
Joyce McDonald (Dosier) (Class Of 1953)
Mildred Metheny (Waterman) (Class Of 1926)
Sandra Moore (Hegarty) (Class Of 1959)
Fay Nelson (Fitzgibbons) (Class Of 1928)
Irene Norman (Gettman) (Class Of 1932)  
Lana Jean Norris (Morgan) (Class Of 1959)
Mildred Olson (Swan) (Class Of 1922)
Thomas Ozanne (Ozanne) (Class Of 1965)
Mona Padgett (Padgett) (Class Of 1955)
Veta Mae Poore (Ray) (Class Of 1931)  
Roger Schmidt (Schmidt) (Class Of 1961)  
Jeanette Shepherd (Hindman) (Class Of 1951)
Beverly Shirley (Shirley) (Class Of 1952)
Sheri Sidders (Huffmann) (Class Of 1964)  
Jeanne Thomas (Knox) (Class Of 1963)
James Trupp (Trupp) (Class Of 1962)  
Cliff Wilcott (Wilcott) (Class Of 1934)

2002
John Barratt (Barratt) (Class Of 1955)  
Thomas Budig (Budig) (Class Of 1934)  
Thomas Budig (Budig) (Class Of 1935)
Geraldine Cappel (Palmer) (Class Of 1958)  
Sylvia Casper (Moore) (Class Of 1937)
Wendell Cheney (Cheney) (Class Of 1926)  
Lulu Cobb (Balius) (Class Of 1932)
Mary Collins (Palmer) (Class Of 1931)
W. Thomas Cook (Cook) (Class Of 1950)
Larry Crocker (Crocker) (Class Of 1962)
Dale Davis (Davis) (Class Of 1950)
William Doolan (Doolan) (Class Of 1936)
Warren Drain (Drain) (Class Of 1938)  
Eva Evans (Evans) (Class Of 1940)  
Marvin "Shorty" Gerard (Gerard) (Class Of 1964)  
Irma Hackenkamp (Roseberry) (Class Of 1957)
Jay Halpin (Halpin) (Class Of 1975)
Raymond Harr (Harr) (Class Of 1966)  
Mildred Harris (Fritsch) (Class Of 1937)
Loretta Hesterwerth (Moser) (Class Of 1957)  
Thomas Hizel (Class Of 1953)
Dorothy Mae Huff (Carleton) (Class Of 1936)  
Jack Kailey (Kailey) (Class Of 1934)
Christina Loos (Tarshis) (Class Of 1964)  
Jim McConville (McConville) (Class Of 1975)  
Iona Myers (Horacek) (Class Of 1929)  
Larry Rasser (Rasser) (Class Of 1957)
Jerry Ray (Ray) (Class Of 1964)
Rosa Schlegel (Wilcox) (Class Of 1926)  
Frances Search (Search) (Class Of 1956)
Cliff Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1955)
Eletha Smith (Rea) (Class Of 1931)
Margaret Smith (Meguire) (Class Of 1951)
Irma Sterr (Douglass) (Class Of 1925)  
Wilmer Teel (Teel) (Class Of 1961)
Dennis Townsend (Townsend) (Class Of 1967)  
Irene Traphagan (Vap) (Class Of 1932)
Bill Volentine (Volentine) (Class Of 1964)  
Virginia Wardlow (Wardlow) (Class Of 1955)  
Teresa Young (Speake) (Class Of 1970)  
Ervin Zander (Zander) (Class Of 1960)  

2001
Tammy Adams (Winters) (Class Of 1983)
Dan Albrecht (Albrecht) (Class Of 1963)
Evelyn Anderson (Perry) (Class Of 1926)
Lillian Brehm (Nicholson) (Class Of 1952)
Ronald Byrd (Byrd) (Class Of 1951)
Judith Carpenter (Andrews) (Class Of 1958)
Frank Coleman (Coleman) (Class Of 1935)
Josephine Cuellar (Cuellar) (Class Of 1937)
Marie Davis (Lofton) (Class Of 1932)
Elinor Dillman (Brown) (Class Of 1932)
Ray Doyle (Doyle) (Class Of 1953)
C V Babe Fidler (Fidler) (Class Of 1940)  
Ila Graves (Humphreys) (Class Of 1937)
Burdette Hesterwerth (Hesterwerth) (Class Of 1931)  
Robert Hinshaw (Hinshaw) (Class Of 1966)  
Larry Hofman (Hofman) (Class Of 1955)
Gordon Holst (Holst) (Class Of 1953)
Patricia Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1962)
Lavanna Kennedy (Whitford) (Class Of 1937)
Mike Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1959)  
Merry Meints (Bunstock) (Class Of 1961)
Thelma Meissner (Meissner) (Class Of 1955)
Pat Morris (Hays) (Class Of 1956)
Virginia Ridnour (Maynard) (Class Of 1933)
Jim Rutt (Rutt) (Class Of 1967)  
Ray Search (Search) (Class Of 1923)  
Adelene Stennette (Kvasnicka) (Class Of 1934)
Randy Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1969)
James Stitt (Stitt) (Class Of 1955)
Kenneth Swanson (Swanson) (Class Of 1937)
Clyde Swartz Jr. (Swartz Jr. ) (Class Of 1961)  
Barbara Troxell (Unger) (Class Of 1951)  
Josephine Wagner (Leibrandt) (Class Of 1931)
Nelda Zuck (Zuck) (Class Of 1966)  

2000
Jeanne Budd (Budd) (Class Of 1964)  
Frances DeMay (Learned) (Class Of 1933)
Beulah Drews (Beal) (Class Of 1936)
Elmer Dudek (Dudek) (Class Of 1934)
Virginia Frank (Roth) (Class Of 1937)
Robert Gordon (Gordon) (Class Of 1937)
Jerry Gossett (Gossett) (Class Of 1964)  
Norval Gragg (Gragg) (Class Of 1934)
Betty Kiel (Kiel) (Class Of 1949)
Lorraine Klein (Derr) (Class Of 1937)  
Phyllis Loper (Winston) (Class Of 1940)  
Gary Martin (Martin) (Class Of 1962)
Frank Murray (Murray) (Class Of 1930)
Helen Ploussard (Merrell) (Class Of 1931)
Ruth Potter (Potter) (Class Of 1924)
Victor Propp (Propp) (Class Of 1933)
Teresa Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1980)
Joan Roe (Schneider) (Class Of 1950)
Marilyn Roedel (Dutton) (Class Of 1951)
Judy Salisbury (Riggs) (Class Of 1956)
Russ Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1972)  
Hazel Steele (Jessee) (Class Of 1935)
Loren Varvle (Varvle) (Class Of 1931)

1999
Marilyn Almquist (McCarty) (Class Of 1951)  
William Austin (Austin) (Class Of 1935)  
Jana Dack (Biltoft) (Class Of 1982)  
Gary Davidson (Davidson) (Class Of 1958)
Gary Felker (Felker) (Class Of 1957)
Marjorie Grimm (Carmen) (Class Of 1959)
Tracy Harmon (Harmon) (Class Of 1965)
Thelma Harrison (Ruthart) (Class Of 1936)
Leonard Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1953)
Gerald Kennedy (Kennedy) (Class Of 1950)
Buelah Kramer (Clouse) (Class Of 1935)
Esther McLeland (Madely) (Class Of 1934)
Nancy Melvin (Melvin) (Class Of 1954)
Sandra Merrell (Randel) (Class Of 1955)
Dorothy Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1927)
Anne Modrell (Wolf) (Class Of 1931)
Margaret Randel (Hippenstiel) (Class Of 1937)
Stephen Schaaf (Schaaf) (Class Of 1969)  
George Scott (Scott) (Class Of 1953)
Barb Sink (Ray) (Class Of 1972)
John Weiss (Weiss) (Class Of 1937)
Robert White (White) (Class Of 1958)
Olga Zeman (Zeman) (Class Of 1930)

1998
Linda Bell (Bell) (Class Of 1967)
Terence Campbell (Campbell) (Class Of 1965)
Paul Chaney (Chaney) (Class Of 1951)  
Warren Dalton (Dalton) (Class Of 1937)
Robert Dunbar (Dunbar) (Class Of 1935)
Janet Gaarde (Atkins) (Class Of 1934)
Lillian Goodenberger (Hickey) (Class Of 1932)
Beverly Hester (Ginther) (Class Of 1964)  
Ben Hill (Hill) (Class Of 1955)
Carl Kasten (Kasten) (Class Of 1929)
Joann Lenhart (Merrill) (Class Of 1952)
Alice Lepper (Smith) (Class Of 1928)
Julie Linnemeyer (Thomsen) (Class Of 1967)  
John Little (Little) (Class Of 1939)  
Kathy Moore (Dack) (Class Of 1965)
Marguerite O Donnell (Kilburn) (Class Of 1934)
Helen O'Brien (O'Brien)
Gary Sawyer (Sawyer) (Class Of 1959)
Greta Search (Coder) (Class Of 1923)
Maxine Stewart (Ike) (Class Of 1950)
Robert Tompkins (Tompkins) (Class Of 1971)

1997
Linda Sue Banzhaf (Banzhaf-Thompson) (Class Of 1977)
Roland Belknap (Belknap) (Class Of 1933)
Louise Bernhardt (Corcoran) (Class Of 1928)  
Raymond Chancellor (Chancellor) (Class Of 1964)  
Julene Chaney (Allen) (Class Of 1948)  
Pat Clapp (Shepherd) (Class Of 1948)  
Lelia Corder (Branscombe) (Class Of 1938)
Margaret Grim (Anderson) (Class Of 1971)  
Janet Jolls (Johnson) (Class Of 1969)
Teresa Jones (Miller) (Class Of 1968)
Sigrid Lewis (Bower) (Class Of 1952)
Gilbert Loper (Loper) (Class Of 1933)
Jackie Loper (Alstrom) (Class Of 1943)  
Edward Malcolm (Malcolm) (Class Of 1928)
Loyal Mathews (Mathews) (Class Of 1957)  
Virginia Milligan (Pankow) (Class Of 1934)
Terry Monzon (Monzon) (Class Of 1967)
Rev. Gary Neptune (Neptune) (Class Of 1952)
Betty Price (Jensen) (Class Of 1959)
Debra Purcell (Stretch) (Class Of 1971)  
Laurence Schafer (Schafer) (Class Of 1952)
Sharon Snyder (Snyder) (Class Of 1953)
Danny Sullivan (Sullivan) (Class Of 1981)  
James Welch (Welch) (Class Of 1958)
Jim Welch (Class Of 1958)
Rick Woitaszewski (Woitaszewski) (Class Of 1981)
John Wolf (Wolf) (Class Of 1937)

1996
Mike Anderson (Anderson) (Class Of 1969)
Sandra Buk (Walk) (Class Of 1962)
Dorothy Cappel (Cappel) (Class Of 1978)
Jerry Crocker (Crocker) (Class Of 1956)
Pete Cuellar (Cuellar) (Class Of 1934)
Herbert Ellenberger (Ellenberger) (Class Of 1935)
Musetta Garlick (Frank) (Class Of 1937)
Alma Joy Harris (Weskamp) (Class Of 1936)
Mary Annette Hawkins (Metzer) (Class Of 1950)
Robert Heney (Heney) (Class Of 1964)  
Roger Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1957)
Gilbert Hyatt (Hyatt) (Class Of 1934)
Fred Krauss (Krauss) (Class Of 1956)
Ray Lehl (Lehl) (Class Of 1950)
Marvin McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1937)
Charles Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1924)
Esther Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1925)
Rouene Modrell (Hoyt) (Class Of 1936)
Leonard Paulson (Paulson) (Class Of 1934)
Raymond Peterson (Peterson) (Class Of 1935)
Gary Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1955)
Sidney Smith (Titman) (Class Of 1976)
Gary Snyder (Snyder) (Class Of 1952)
Beatrice Sommerville (Uhrich) (Class Of 1928)
Claud Warburton (Warburton) (Class Of 1950)
Loanelva Wassson (Lindsey) (Class Of 1934)
Robert Williams (Williams) (Class Of 1944)  
Melva Yost (Minary) (Class Of 1933)

1995
John Budd (Budd) (Class Of 1958)
Doris Bunstock (Ball) (Class Of 1931)
Ward Cain (Cain) (Class Of 1930)
George Carpenter (Carpenter) (Class Of 1933)
Agnes Cecil (Sievers) (Class Of 1930)
Gerald Corder (Class Of 1935)
Re Nea Cotton (Sandry) (Class Of 1964)  
Stanley Detra (Detra) (Class Of 1950)
Wynona Eifert (O'Brien) (Class Of 1923)
Cavell Fattig (Fattig) (Class Of 1936)
Stanley Garlick (Garlick) (Class Of 1951)
Lorene Hein (Wagner) (Class Of 1931)
Virginia Knox (Knox) (Class Of 1932)
Wilbert Leibbrandt (Leibbrandt) (Class Of 1954)
Paul Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1936)
Bob Morris (Morris) (Class Of 1952)
Guy Nelson (Nelson) (Class Of 1923)
Lester Russell (Russell) (Class Of 1953)
Samuel Trupp (Trupp) (Class Of 1936)

1994
Karen Almquist (Alexandre) (Class Of 1952)  
Dolores Brehm (Gettman) (Class Of 1950)
Jean Brown (Wilson) (Class Of 1959)
Anna Cappel (Greenlee) (Class Of 1933)
Paul Carlson (Carlson) (Class Of 1937)
Delores Davidson (McKeever) (Class Of 1967)
Kenneth Fearing (Fearing) (Class Of 1982)  
Stephanie Foster (Florom) (Class Of 1985)
Don Hein (Hein) (Class Of 1930)
Laurie Hershberger (Hershberger) (Class Of 1970)
Bob Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1960)
Maurice Kilburn (Kilburn) (Class Of 1933)
Marie Manker (Manker) (Class Of 1930)
Lester McLeland (McLeland) (Class Of 1932)
Timothy Rouse (Rouse) (Class Of 1975)  
Ron Vontz (Vontz) (Class Of 1960)
Dave Wagner (Wagner) (Class Of 1960)  
Erma Williams (Orman) (Class Of 1952)

1993
John Adams (Adams) (Class Of 1936)
Dale Allen (Allen) (Class Of 1947)  
Tracy Brumagin (Brumagin) (Class Of 1960)
Earnie Hackenkamp (Hackenkamp) (Class Of 1957)
Jennifer Harmon (Cunningham) (Class Of 1967)  
Marjorie Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1935)
Scott Lorentz (Lorentz) (Class Of 1977)  
Robert Moore (Moore) (Class Of 1965)
John Morris (Morris) (Class Of 1960)  
Patsy O'Donnell (Adams) (Class Of 1937)
Connie Owens (Owens) (Class Of 1969)
Ida Mae Teeters (Ekberg) (Class Of 1955)  
Arlene Walters (Axelson) (Class Of 1941)
Andy White (White) (Class Of 1985)  
Richard Wilcott (Wilcott) (Class Of 1938)
Glenn Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1966)  

1992
Judy Cappel (Black) (Class Of 1964)  
Kathryn Crocker (Friehe) (Class Of 1960)  
Douglas Lenhart (Lenhart) (Class Of 1943)  
Thomas Mc Cune (Mc Cune) (Class Of 1966)  
Ed Thomas (Thomas) (Class Of 1965)

1991
Ray Kunkee (Kunkee) (Class Of 1959)  
Phyllis Stites (Handy) (Class Of 1936)
Rolland "Bill" Thieben (Thieben) (Class Of 1963)  

1990
Bruce Berger (Berger) (Class Of 1969)
Edwin Carfield (Carfield) (Class Of 1960)
Richard P. Myers (Myers) (Class Of 1963)  
Robert Ulrich (Ulrich) (Class Of 1955)

1989
Jimmie Biggins (Biggins) (Class Of 1982)
William Braun (Braun) (Class Of 1934)
Sherwood Korf (Korf) (Class Of 1966)  
Doris McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1945)  
Mildred Rogers (Gammon) (Class Of 1934)

1988
Craig Allerheiligen (Allerheiligan) (Class Of 1988)  
Bruce Pick (Pick) (Class Of 1986)  

1987
Robert Elliott (Elliott) (Class Of 1959)
Steve Frazier (Frazier) (Class Of 1976)
Wade Shockley (Shockley) (Class Of 1986)

1986
Lorna Harrison (Hoyt) (Class Of 1954)  
Kevin Herrmann (Herrmann) (Class Of 1970)
Eldon Heskett (Heskett) (Class Of 1945)  
Gerald McLachlin (McLachlin) (Class Of 1953)
John Mullen (Class Of 1981)  
Bill Murphy (Murphy) (Class Of 1950)  
Vernon Walters (Walters) (Class Of 1933)

1985
Ira Cadman (Cadman) (Class Of 1931)
Carrie Corey (Corey) (Class Of 1984)
Bud Hartwell (Class Of 1965)
Kelly Mefford (Mefford) (Class Of 1984)

1984
Max Allen (Allen) (Class Of 1959)  
Mike Berger (Berger) (Class Of 1970)
Donald Dunbar (Dunbar) (Class Of 1950)
Danny Kasper (Kasper) (Class Of 1985)  

1983
Bernie Robinson (Robinson) (Class Of 1970)

1982
Allan Cadman (Cadman) (Class Of 1936)
Louise Little (Little) (Class Of 1941)  
Randy Loose (Loose) (Class Of 1968)
Garret Wagner (Wagner) (Class Of 1965)  

1979
Sharon Cappel (Keiser) (Class Of 1959)
Sue Foster (Tatum) (Class Of 1964)  
Margaret Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1936)  
Carole Roth (Roth) (Class Of 1959)

1978
Ron Bald (Bald) (Class Of 1960)
Robert Hull (Hull) (Class Of 1978)
Michael Loper (Loper) (Class Of 1978)

1977
Vern Chaney (Chaney) (Class Of 1944)  

1975
Ronald Chapman (Chapman) (Class Of 1964)  
George Poore (Poore) (Class Of 1970)

1974
Edna Dutcher (Grieninger) (Class Of 1933)
Virgil Parde (Parde) (Class Of 1959)
Larry Thielbar (Thielbar) (Class Of 1973)
Nellie Ward (Wolfe)

1973
Ann Harmon (Harmon) (Class Of 1970)
Patsy Snodderly (Martin) (Class Of 1955)
Scott Thuman (Thuman) (Class Of 1967)

1972
Kenneth Bald (Bald) (Class Of 1964)  
Duane Gilliland (Gilliland) (Class Of 1974)
Craig Rutledge (Rutledge) (Class Of 1974)

1971
John Gage (Gage) (Class Of 1962)  
Dennis Resseguie (Class Of 1967)  
Ronald Schrein (Schrein) (Class Of 1966)  

1969
Larry Adams (Adams) (Class Of 1965)  
Jacqueline Malcolm (McCarty) (Class Of 1945)

1968
Anita Gibson (Gibson) (Class Of 1960)

1967
Ellis Kincaid (Kincaid) (Class Of 1964)  

1966
Mike Confer (Confer) (Class Of 1960)  
Don Markwad (Markwad) (Class Of 1960)  

1962
Bob White (White) (Class Of 1960)  

1961
Irene Cruver (Cruver) (Class Of 1956)

1960
Robert Hupf (Hupf) (Class Of 1949)  

1954
Wilma McClure (McClure) (Class Of 1940)

1951
Gladys Rathe (Skinner) (Class Of 1951)  

1949
Albert Clapp (Clapp) (Class Of 1950)
Genevieve Weber (Kuck) (Class Of 1949)  

1944
Bernice Ackerman (Haarberg) (Class Of 1944)  
Bill Holliday (Holliday) (Class Of 1939)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Lois Ackerman (Johnson) (Class Of 1953)
Philip Acosta (Acosta) (Class Of 1950)  
Richard Adams (Adams) (Class Of 1932)
Dusty Ahrens (Ahrens) (Class Of 1975)
June Allen (Huffman) (Class Of 1935)  
Robert Allen (Allen) (Class Of 1934)
Gary Alstot (Alstot) (Class Of 1948)  
Esther Amen (Forest) (Class Of 1933)
Joe Amen (Amen) (Class Of 1936)
Newell Amen (Amen) (Class Of 1953)
Frances Anderson (Anderson) (Class Of 1923)
Patsy Anderson (Anderson) (Class Of 1985)
Esther Applequist (Applequist) (Class Of 1923)
Genevieve Armstrong (Campbell) (Class Of 1934)
Robert Austin (Austin) (Class Of 1927)  
Tore Axelson (Axelson) (Class Of 1937)
Margaret Axtell (Axtell) (Class Of 1924)
Helen Bagan (Bagan) (Class Of 1935)
Eugenia Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1933)
Judith Bahl (Cappel) (Class Of 1958)  
Leopold Bahl (Bahl) (Class Of 1931)  
Ron Baker (Baker) (Class Of 1955)
Charlotte Bales (Bales) (Class Of 1935)
Doris Bales (Mason) (Class Of 1934)
Robert Ball (Ball) (Class Of 1962)
Mary Lou Bargary (Groves) (Class Of 1953)
Donald Baruth (Baruth) (Class Of 1953)
Bob Bash (Bash) (Class Of 1933)
Jim Baumfalk (Baumfalk) (Class Of 1983)  
Charles Baumgartner (Baumgartner) (Class Of 1954)
Burton Beaty (Beaty) (Class Of 1935)
Marjorie Belknap (Boyle) (Class Of 1953)
Robert Bell (Bell) (Class Of 1948)
Raymond Benjamin (Benjamin) (Class Of 1932)
Clara Berndt (Berndt) (Class Of 1920)
Lyle Berry (Berry) (Class Of 1934)
Marth Berry (Berry) (Class Of 1935)
James Best (Best) (Class Of 1963)
Daniel Blackman (Blackman) (Class Of 1975)
James Blair (Blair) (Class Of 1951)
Lavaughn Blatt (Blatt) (Class Of 1935)
Jeanne Blume (Dreiling) (Class Of 1952)
Nancy Bollerup (Bollerup) (Class Of 1967)  
Gail Bonar (Howard) (Class Of 1958)
Allen Boughton (Boughton) (Class Of 1923)
Esther Boyle (Delong) (Class Of 1923)
Mary Bozarth (Mountford) (Class Of 1961)
Reba Bratten (Bratten) (Class Of 1935)
Laura Braun (Braun) (Class Of 1935)
Jerry Brenning (Brenning) (Class Of 1968)
Ray Brooks (Brooks) (Class Of 1950)  
Kevin Brough (Brough) (Class Of 1979)
Kathy Brown (Gregg) (Class Of 1964)  
Larry Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1965)
Lloyd Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1935)
Mike Brown (Brown) (Class Of 1980)  
Carl Budig (Budig) (Class Of 1940)
Velma Budig (Budig) (Class Of 1923)
Robert Burham (Burham) (Class Of 1958)
Dennis Burns (Burns) (Class Of 1969)
John Bush (Bush) (Class Of 1963)
Gwendolyn Butler (Butler) (Class Of 1932)
Jerry Butler (Butler) (Class Of 1977)
Marcia Butler (Brasher) (Class Of 1969)  
Wilma Byrd (Norris) (Class Of 1937)
Forest Calkins (Calkins) (Class Of 1936)
David Callan (Callan) (Class Of 1966)  
Warren Calvin (Calvin) (Class Of 1950)
Delores Campbell (Brooks) (Class Of 1951)
Geroge Capp (Capp) (Class Of 1962)
Gary Cappel (Cappel) (Class Of 1969)
Bill Carmichael (Carmichael) (Class Of 1955)
Ruth Caroll (Hagan) (Class Of 1952)
Clara Carpenter (Carpenter) (Class Of 1950)
Mary Carpenter (Paulson) (Class Of 1933)
Twilda Carpenter (Aman) (Class Of 1926)
Leonard Carroll (Carroll) (Class Of 1957)
Clair Carter (Carter) (Class Of 1950)
Ned Carter (Carter) (Class Of 1935)
Doris Casford (Casford) (Class Of 1936)
William Casida (Casida) (Class Of 1979)  
Van Cassell (Cassell) (Class Of 1934)
Tom Castle (Castle) (Class Of 1956)
Kathryn Chandler (Chandler) (Class Of 1937)
Eva Clapp (Harris) (Class Of 1952)
Ron Clapp (Clapp) (Class Of 1972)  
Blanche Clark (Logan) (Class Of 1935)
Dorothy Clark (Clark) (Class Of 1936)
Lovell Clark (Clark) (Class Of 1923)
Ruth Clifton (Godfrey) (Class Of 1936)
Joanne Cochran (Warburton) (Class Of 1950)
Marcell Colfer (Colfer) (Class Of 1935)
Tom Colfer (Colfer) (Class Of 1928)
Margaret Colgan (Colgan) (Class Of 1951)
Tom Colling (Colling) (Class Of 1963)
Kay Conery (Malleck) (Class Of 1923)
Robert Conrad (Conrad) (Class Of 1933)
Mary Cook (Cook) (Class Of 1937)
Naomi Corey (Croney) (Class Of 1988)
F Robert Cotton (Class Of 1954)  
Larry Crocker (Crocker) (Class Of 1956)
Charles Cronk (Cronk) (Class Of 1936)
Geraldine Cross (Murray) (Class Of 1958)  
Irene Croughan (Croughan) (Class Of 1928)
Edith Cruver (Cruver) (Class Of 1951)
Elizabeth Cuellar (Wickizer) (Class Of 1979)
Harry Curl (Curl) (Class Of 1934)
Judith Daniels (Daniels) (Class Of 1958)
David Daugherty (Daugherty) (Class Of 1983)
Elvie Davis (Davis) (Class Of 1935)
Gerald Decker (Decker) (Class Of 1951)  
Truman DeForest (DeForest) (Class Of 1937)
Robert DeLancey (DeLancey) (Class Of 1954)
Richard Dellenbach (Dellenbach) (Class Of 1935)
Eileen DeMay (Chumbley) (Class Of 1935)
Kathryn DeMay (Hall) (Class Of 1934)
Gladys Deremer (Deremer) (Class Of 1935)
Isabelle Dewey (Dewey) (Class Of 1928)
Thelma Dick (Nielsen) (Class Of 1928)
Louis Dickinson (Dickinson) (Class Of 1955)
Ona Dike (Shepherd) (Class Of 1951)
Wayne Dike (Dike) (Class Of 1951)
Stan Doak (Doak) (Class Of 1968)  
Leroy Dondlinger (Dondlinger) (Class Of 1954)
Jim Donohue (Donohue) (Class Of 1973)
Merwin Drain (Drain) (Class Of 1935)  
Gary Dueland (Dueland) (Class Of 1952)
Hilda Dueland (Dueland) (Class Of 1923)
Dorothy Dunbar (Sager) (Class Of 1961)
John Dunbar (Dunbar) (Class Of 1931)
Elsie Dutcher (Fetters) (Class Of 1929)
Lydia Eckhart (Holman) (Class Of 1929)
Bonnie Elwood (Pickett) (Class Of 1954)
Elaine Ely (Waterman) (Class Of 1950)
Kenneth Ely (Ely) (Class Of 1958)  
Lois Ervin (Boson) (Class Of 1933)
Verda Ervin (Ervin) (Class Of 1933)  
Erciel Ewing (Drake) (Class Of 1927)
Dorothy Fagan (Fagan) (Class Of 1923)
Robert Fagan (Fagan) (Class Of 1936)
Jack Fagen (Fagen) (Class Of 1932)
Dale Fattig (Fattig) (Class Of 1943)  
Donald Fattig (Fattig) (Class Of 1935)
Harold Fattig (Fattig) (Class Of 1936)
Paul Fiero (Fiero) (Class Of 1960)
Michael Follett (Follett) (Class Of 1967)
Ken France (France) (Class Of 1952)
Kathleen Francis (Francis) (Class Of 1973)
Maurice Frank (Frank) (Class Of 1934)
Jeanne Frazer (Simpson) (Class Of 1934)
Lawrence Frazier (Frazier) (Class Of 1955)
Susan Frerichs (Frerichs) (Class Of 1986)
Ann Fritz (Brown) (Class Of 1989)  
Jack Gaarde (Gaarde) (Class Of 1933)
William Gaarde (Gaarde) (Class Of 1937)
Clovis Gardner (Gardner) (Class Of 1936)
Ruth Garlick (Garlick) (Class Of 1935)
Denille Garrett (Burke) (Class Of 1988)  
Hazel Gasch (Cooper) (Class Of 1937)
Robert Gasch (Gasch) (Class Of 1934)
Olive Gathercole (Gathercole) (Class Of 1923)
Esther Gettman (Relm) (Class Of 1933)
Greta Gigax (Murrell) (Class Of 1936)
Jim Gilbert (Gilbert) (Class Of 1964)
Melody Gilbert (Farrar) (Class Of 1974)  
Verna Gilbert (Gilbert) (Class Of 1967)
Terry Gillen (Gillen) (Class Of 1974)
Jeanne Gilliland (Gilliland) (Class Of 1971)
Joan Glass (Glass) (Class Of 1935)
Verlie Goble (Bombeck) (Class Of 1950)
Don Godfrey (Godfrey) (Class Of 1936)
Helen Godfrey (Godfrey) (Class Of 1935)
Leonard Gonzales (Gonzales) (Class Of 1972)  
Gilbert Goodenberger (Goodenberger) (Class Of 1950)
Lucille Gordon (Sheldon) (Class Of 1929)
Margaret Gordon (Milbauer) (Class Of 1932)
Gordon Gourley (Gourley) (Class Of 1952)
Charles Gowens (Gowens) (Class Of 1951)
Homer Gragg (Gragg) (Class Of 1934)
Colleen Grant (Class Of 1965)  
Delber Graves (Graves) (Class Of 1935)
James Gray (Gray) (Class Of 1962)
Norris Gray (Gray) (Class Of 1925)
Roy Grier (Grier) (Class Of 1928)
Harold Groves (Groves) (Class Of 1950)
Paul Gruen (Gruen) (Class Of 1937)
Cindy Hackney (Waddell) (Class Of 1979)
Harold Hadley (Hadley) (Class Of 1928)
Robert Hainey (Hainey) (Class Of 1952)
Sharon Hakenkamp (Hakenkamp) (Class Of 1963)
Dorothy Hamilton (Parsons) (Class Of 1935)
Kenneth Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1937)
Omer Hamilton (Hamilton) (Class Of 1923)
Geraldine Hansen (Baum) (Class Of 1936)
Faye Harbaugh (Campbell) (Class Of 1926)
Fern Harbaugh (Harbaugh) (Class Of 1923)
Ruth Harmon (Harmon) (Class Of 1934)
Bill Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1957)  
Donald Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1935)
Dorothy Harris (Jussell) (Class Of 1950)
Paul Harris (Harris) (Class Of 1961)
Virginia Harris (Weskamp) (Class Of 1934)
Lorna Harrison (Hoyt) (Class Of 1954)
Ellen Haskell (Haskell) (Class Of 1963)
Bob Hassler (Hassler) (Class Of 1935)
Mike Hastings (Hastings) (Class Of 1972)
Walter Hasty (Hasty) (Class Of 1928)
Billie Hegenberger (Hegenberger) (Class Of 1936)
Ruth Henderson (Schaffer) (Class Of 1933)
Lenora Henry (Henry) (Class Of 1953)
Millie Herbert (Daniels) (Class Of 1951)
Loretta Herron (Grosch) (Class Of 1954)
Harold Heskett (Heskett) (Class Of 1935)
Harold Heskett (Heskett) (Class Of 1934)
Myrle Heskett (Haigwood) (Class Of 1931)  
Marie Hesterwerth (Thompson) (Class Of 1933)
Jack Hickman (Hickman) (Class Of 1928)
Leona Hileman (Hileman) (Class Of 1937)
Mae Hiller (Hiller) (Class Of 1935)
Marriel Hiller (Hiller) (Class Of 1935)
Fred Hock (Hock) (Class Of 1933)
Ruth Hock (Hock) (Class Of 1935)
Wilber Hockman (Hockman) (Class Of 1951)
Sandra Hoff (Hoff) (Class Of 1961)  
Marie Hoffman (Cross) (Class Of 1934)
George Hopper (Hopper) (Class Of 1923)
Elda Houghtelling (Ohlson) (Class Of 1952)
Myrva Houser (Norman) (Class Of 1932)
Ed Hoyt (Hoyt)
Edwin Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1935)
Frank Hoyt (Hoyt)
James Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1934)
Joan Hoyt (Gilliam) (Class Of 1948)  
Leon Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1961)  
Marvin Hoyt (Hoyt) (Class Of 1933)
Laura Hubert (Karp) (Class Of 1983)  
Howard Huff (Huff) (Class Of 1947)  
Linda Huffman (Higgason) (Class Of 1969)
Tim Huffman (Huffman) (Class Of 1964)
Helen Humphreys (Humphreys) (Class Of 1923)
Frances Hyatt (Theener) (Class Of 1939)
Pearl Hyatt (Hyatt) (Class Of 1935)
Leona Ike (Ike) (Class Of 1935)
Gerald Jaeger (Jaeger) (Class Of 1951)
Michael Jaros (Jaros) (Class Of 1975)
Robert Jensen (Jensen) (Class Of 1958)
Elsie Johnson (Shuck) (Class Of 1926)
Mikeal Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1975)
Richard Johnson (Johnson) (Class Of 1957)
Francis Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1923)
Mary Jorgensen (Branca) (Class Of 1958)  
Adeline Kalinski (Ballou) (Class Of 1953)
Kathleen Karr (Coughenour) (Class Of 1951)
Betty Ann Karthauser (Daniel) (Class Of 1950)
Alyn Kasl (Kasl) (Class Of 1951)
Donald Kelley (Kelley) (Class Of 1925)
Darlene Kennedy (Morris) (Class Of 1942)
Warren Kindler (Kindler) (Class Of 1952)
Daniel King (King) (Class Of 1950)
Margaret Kircher (Bennett) (Class Of 1956)
Kathy Klooz (Matson) (Class Of 1975)
Mike Knapp (Knapp) (Class Of 1970)
W Eugene Knox (Knox) (Class Of 1935)
Ewald Koch (Koch) (Class Of 1956)
Ruel Koebel (Koebel) (Class Of 1923)
Rod Koetter (Koetter) (Class Of 1972)
Elsie Kolbet (Kolbet) (Class Of 1925)
Ingeborg Koppensteiner (Holler) (Class Of 1974)
Gale Korell (Korell) (Class Of 1936)
Marie Korf (Korf) (Class Of 1923)
Steve Krizek (Krizek) (Class Of 1972)
Jack Larington (Larington) (Class Of 1965)
Dick Larreau (Larreau) (Class Of 1950)
Malcom Leach (Leach) (Class Of 1953)
Lynn Leaf (Leaf) (Class Of 1934)
Ray Lebsack (Lebsack) (Class Of 1952)
Raymond Lebsack (Lebsack) (Class Of 1935)
Greg Leckey (Leckey) (Class Of 1975)
John Leidig (Leidig) (Class Of 1952)
Hannah Lenhart (Sloniker) (Class Of 1934)
Charlotte Lepper (Groothius) (Class Of 1952)
Marvin Lewison (Lewison) (Class Of 1935)
Don Liess (Liess) (Class Of 1952)  
Vivian Lingren (Lingren) (Class Of 1928)
Susan Linnemeyer (Linnemeyer) (Class Of 1969)
Elaine Livingston (Dietsch) (Class Of 1936)
John Lundberg (Lundberg) (Class Of 1933)
Bill Lyon (Lyon) (Class Of 1933)
Don Lytle (Lytle) (Class Of 1950)
Glen (Bud) Lytle (Lytle) (Class Of 1952)  
Howard Lytle (Lytle) (Class Of 1934)
Lee Mackey (Mackey) (Class Of 1951)
Jane Madron (Svendsen) (Class Of 1954)
Bernard Magrath (Magrath) (Class Of 1940)
Connie Malcolm (Chrisman) (Class Of 1932)
Dee Malick (Malick) (Class Of 1935)
Ron Malleck (Malleck) (Class Of 1987)
Bill Mapes (Mapes) (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy Marsh (Marsh) (Class Of 1933)
Fredric Marsh (Marsh) (Class Of 1934)
Evelyn Marshall (Oleson) (Class Of 1925)
Jane Matson (Matson) (Class Of 1934)
Krin Matson (Simeon) (Class Of 1971)  
Mildred Matson (Matson) (Class Of 1934)
Henrietta Matz (Matz) (Class Of 1923)
Jeffery Mays (Mays) (Class Of 1989)  
James McBride (McBride) (Class Of 1954)
Ruth McBride (Hileman)
Charles McCarl (McCarl) (Class Of 1927)
Maureen McDonald (Krieger) (Class Of 1937)
Robert McDonald (McDonald) (Class Of 1935)
Tom McGuire (McGuire) (Class Of 1969)  
Rick McKillip (McKillip) (Class Of 1970)
Pearl McKinley (McKinley) (Class Of 1923)
Tim McMains (McMains) (Class Of 1976)
Catherine McMillin (McMillin) (Class Of 1923)
Murel McNutt (McNutt) (Class Of 1952)
Karen Meager (Meager) (Class Of 1958)
Ronald Meister (Meister) (Class Of 1953)
John Melton (Melton) (Class Of 1977)
Lewis Mensen (Mensen) (Class Of 1963)
Jon Messer (Messer) (Class Of 1958)
Donna Miller (Swartz) (Class Of 1967)
Harold Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1934)
Virgil Miller (Miller) (Class Of 1948)
Pansy Milleson (Milleson) (Class Of 1932)
Emma Mitchem (Mitchem) (Class Of 1936)
Garry Mizell (Mizell) (Class Of 1962)  
Donna Modrell (Class Of 1962)  
Mildred Modrell (Poore) (Class Of 1921)
Bethe Molzahn (Molzahn) (Class Of 1934)
Thomas Moore (Moore) (Class Of 1934)
M. Joseph Moran (Moran) (Class Of 1952)
James Morris (Morris) (Class Of 1934)
O Lee Morse (Morse) (Class Of 1937)
Malvin Dewayne "M. D. " Mosher (Mosher) (Class Of 1961)
Donna Moss (Wright) (Class Of 1961)
Donna Moss (Wright) (Class Of 1962)
Ardell Motley (McDonald) (Class Of 1936)
Minnie Ann Mullanix (Mullanix) (Class Of 1974)
Mary Munden (Thoman) (Class Of 1935)
Helen Murdock (Murdock) (Class Of 1934)
Keith Myers (Myers) (Class Of 1953)
Richard Myers (Class Of 1963)
Ruthann Needham (Needham) (Class Of 1979)
Carrie Nelson (Drake) (Class Of 1922)
Marilyn Niccolson (Niccolson) (Class Of 1935)
Gary Nielsen (Nielsen) (Class Of 1963)  
Charlene Nixson (Hill) (Class Of 1955)
Charles Noll (Noll) (Class Of 1955)
Acton Norman (Norman) (Class Of 1934)
Louise Nothnagel (Sliger) (Class Of 1925)
Eddie Oberg (Oberg) (Class Of 1958)
Marjorie O'Donnell (O'Donnell) (Class Of 1933)
Vera O'Donnell (O'Donnell) (Class Of 1935)
Julia Offner (Crocker) (Class Of 1923)
Jack Olsen (Olsen) (Class Of 1951)
Alvina Olson (Norman) (Class Of 1924)
Pat O'Neil (O'Neil) (Class Of 1955)
Charles Ortiz (Ortiz) (Class Of 1957)  
Juan Ortiz (Ortiz) (Class Of 1933)
Myron Osborn (Osborn) (Class Of 1935)
Vernon Osborne (Osborne) (Class Of 1923)
John Ozanne (Ozanne) (Class Of 1962)
Shirley Padgett (Kohler) (Class Of 1958)
Eloise Pantenburg (Pantenburg) (Class Of 1933)
Ruth Pantenburg (Class Of 1937)
Cecelia Pate (Pate) (Class Of 1925)
Robert Pate (Pate) (Class Of 1922)
Georgette Patmore (Patmore) (Class Of 1935)
Margie Paxton (McBee) (Class Of 1951)
Henry Peppler (Peppler) (Class Of 1934)  
Jeanette Peres (Peres) (Class Of 1969)  
John Perkins (Perkins) (Class Of 1959)
John Pfeffer (Pfeffer) (Class Of 1934)
Esther Phelps (Phelps) (Class Of 1928)
Jessie Phillips (Waterman) (Class Of 1950)
Richard Pilcher (Pilcher) (Class Of 1976)
William Plourd (Plourd) (Class Of 1941)
Wayne Poore (Poore) (Class Of 1941)  
Willa Poore (Poore) (Class Of 1934)
Lawrence Price (Price) (Class Of 1935)
Martha Prouty (Sander) (Class Of 1945)  
Gladys Putman (Rook) (Class Of 1934)
Kathleen Radcliff (Gramann) (Class Of 1923)
Lorance Raichert (Raichert) (Class Of 1923)
Leo Randel (Randel) (Class Of 1949)  
Mabel Randel (Vernon)
Stanley Randel (Class Of 1939)  
Rose Randolph (Randolph)
Florence Rankin (Cassel) (Class Of 1935)
Arthur Ray (Ray) (Class Of 1925)
Verna Ray (Gettman) (Class Of 1937)
Audrey Rector (Rector) (Class Of 1923)
Clifford Redd (Redd) (Class Of 1936)
Mary Ann Redding (Rohen) (Class Of 1952)
Ronald Redding (Redding) (Class Of 1954)
Renata Redman (Redman) (Class Of 1935)
Jean Reed (Moore) (Class Of 1936)
Doug Reid (Reid) (Class Of 1963)
Lydia Reinek (Brunz) (Class Of 1935)
Bernadine Reiners (Troester) (Class Of 1936)
Vada Relph (Relph) (Class Of 1936)
Tom Remington (Remington) (Class Of 1965)
Irene Reynolds (Tourtellotte) (Class Of 1950)
Verlyn Rice (Rice) (Class Of 1934)
Dr. Royal Rich (Rich) (Class Of 1952)
Lee Richardson (Richardson) (Class Of 1937)
Billie Ridnour (Ridnour) (Class Of 1936)
Hazel Ridpath (Ridpath) (Class Of 1933)
Walter "Corky" Rine (Rine) (Class Of 1963)
Dwight Rishel (Rishel) (Class Of 1932)
Robert Ritchie (Ritchie) (Class Of 1934)
Edna Roedel (Bauer) (Class Of 1925)
Richard Roedel (Roedel) (Class Of 1955)
Larry Rogers (Rogers) (Class Of 1962)
Margaret Rose (Rose) (Class Of 1937)
Tim Rouse (Rouse) (Class Of 1975)
John Rowberry (Rowberry) (Class Of 1954)  
Jerry Rude (Rude) (Class Of 1971)
Margaret Rude (Myers) (Class Of 1937)
Daryl Ruppert (Ruppert) (Class Of 1980)
Don Ruppert (Ruppert) (Class Of 1952)
Gene Russell (Russell) (Class Of 1950)
Wayne Sawdon (Sawdon) (Class Of 1937)
Richard Schafer (Schafer) (Class Of 1947)  
Terry Schiessler (Schiessler) (Class Of 1953)
Sharon Schillereff (Martinez) (Class Of 1949)
Elizabeth Schmidt (Schmidt)
Lenora Schmitz (Johnson) (Class Of 1924)
Barbara Schneider (Oldre) (Class Of 1962)
Paul Schneider (Schneider) (Class Of 1950)
Cliff Schoup (Schoup) (Class Of 1950)
Larry Schroder (Schroder) (Class Of 1972)
Freda Schwafer (Schwafer) (Class Of 1928)
Clesta Scott (Scott) (Class Of 1923)
Ethel Scott (Smith) (Class Of 1924)
Mable Scott (Kramer) (Class Of 1928)
Elizabeth Seed (Seed) (Class Of 1923)
Larry Seligman (Class Of 1959)  
Leland Shadley (Shadley) (Class Of 1952)
Gary Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1954)
Hazel Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1923)
Kenneth Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1937)
Richard Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1934)
Rodney Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1958)
Shirley Shepherd (Shepherd) (Class Of 1952)
Orval Sigwing (Sigwing) (Class Of 1934)
Betty Simmons (Simmons) (Class Of 1936)
Willis Sines (Sines) (Class Of 1937)
David Skoumal (Skoumal) (Class Of 1957)
David Slatt (Slatt) (Class Of 1976)
Earl Sloniker (Sloniker) (Class Of 1934)
Allen Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1956)
Clifford Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1926)
Dayton Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1934)
James Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1934)
Reece Smith (Smith) (Class Of 1952)
Maurice Snyder (Snyder) (Class Of 1923)
Russell Somerville (Somerville)
Gertrude Spencer (Spencer) (Class Of 1935)
Ethelyn Starns (Starns) (Class Of 1928)
Lori Stastny (Stastny) (Class Of 1975)
Jim Stearns (Stearns) (Class Of 1950)
Dorothy Steele (Confer) (Class Of 1936)
Dallas Steinke (Steinke) (Class Of 1935)
Edna Stennette (Morris) (Class Of 1927)
Irene Stennette (Ogier) (Class Of 1924)
Leslie Stennette (Stennette) (Class Of 1931)
Mary Ann Stephens (Stephens) (Class Of 1961)
Darlene Stevens (Sauvage) (Class Of 1957)
E Fern Stevens (McDonald) (Class Of 1935)
Eileen Stevens (Lutz) (Class Of 1936)
Gene Stevens (Stevens) (Class Of 1950)
Robert Stevens (Stevens) (Class Of 1933)
Wauneta Stevens (Smith) (Class Of 1927)
Robert Stewart (Stewart) (Class Of 1971)
Wanda Stinnette (Wareban) (Class Of 1953)
Mala Stone (Stone) (Class Of 1936)
Nola Stone (Appleyard) (Class Of 1933)
Daniel Sullivan (Sullivan) (Class Of 1981)
Thomas Sullivan (Sullivan) (Class Of 1974)
Mary Sutton (Sutton) (Class Of 1973)
Marion Swaggart (Swaggart) (Class Of 1923)
Leonard Swartz (Swartz) (Class Of 1981)
Carol Taylor (Wolf) (Class Of 1953)
Shirley Thomas (Thomas) (Class Of 1961)
Dorothy Thornley (Wright) (Class Of 1933)
Guila Thornley (Hilton) (Class Of 1935)
John Tines (Tines) (Class Of 1981)
John Traphagan (Traphagan) (Class Of 1936)
Rita Troxell (Troxell) (Class Of 1950)
Ed Trupp (Trupp) (Class Of 1950)
Sharla Turman (Logan) (Class Of 1962)  
Dorothy Unger (Unger) (Class Of 1953)
John Van Voorhis (Van Voorhis) (Class Of 1974)
Bonnie Viles (Jones) (Class Of 1950)
Bonnie Vincent (Vincent) (Class Of 1934)
Charles Wagner (Wagner) (Class Of 1933)
Jack Walker (Walker) (Class Of 1957)
Lester Walker (Walker) (Class Of 1924)
Julia Wall (Hunt) (Class Of 1925)
Herbert Waller (Waller) (Class Of 1951)
Kim Walter (Walter) (Class Of 1974)
Helen Walters (Walters) (Class Of 1936)
Rachael Walters (Hawkins) (Class Of 1928)
Reinhart Walters (Walters) (Class Of 1933)
Frances Ward (Ward) (Class Of 1923)
Mabel Warner (Lawritson) (Class Of 1927)
Charles Warriner (Warriner) (Class Of 1932)
Helen Wasson (Dailey) (Class Of 1936)
Eleanor Weintz (Weintz) (Class Of 1934)
Helen Welborn (Welborn) (Class Of 1937)
Robert Welch (Welch) (Class Of 1935)
Delbert Weskamp (Weskamp) (Class Of 1953)
Ava Weyeneth (Hix) (Class Of 1932)
Kathryn Whitten (Miller) (Class Of 1955)
Mildred Wilcott (Kellum) (Class Of 1926)
Richard Wilcott (Wilcott) (Class Of 1923)
Edward Wilhelm (Wilhelm) (Class Of 1973)
John Williams (Williams) (Class Of 1969)
Wayne Williams (Williams) (Class Of 1936)
Bill Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1975)
Jim Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1967)
Loraine Wilson (Wilson) (Class Of 1935)
Everett Winters (Winters) (Class Of 1961)
Max Wisdom (Wisdom) (Class Of 1954)
Dal Wood (Wood) (Class Of 1948)
Frieda Yost (Sharp) (Class Of 1928)
 
STAFF

2015
Kenneth Gansebom (Gansebom)  

2014
Daryl Bonow (Bonow)  
Roger Eschliman (Eschliman)  

2011
Roger Gilmore (Gilmore)
Ruth Leopold (Leopold)  

2010
Linda (Garcia Hudson)  

2009
Dorothy "Dot" Britt (Britt)  

2008
Flora Dutcher (Dutcher)  

2007
Joe Segar (Segar)  

2005
Adah Riggs (Riggs)  

2004
Ron Coleman  

2003
Eileen Miller (Randel)  

2002
Joseph Augustyn  
Kenneth Hartman

1999
Gale Cook (Cook)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Neva (Hutt)
Pat Clapp (Shepherd)
Rena Dolph (Roberts)
John Faimon (Faimon)  
Joyce Foth (Beideck)  
Norma Gerdes
Rex Grossart
Viola Hein
Hubert Hutt
Roy Pate
Nancy Prosser-Weedin (Prosser-Weedin)  
Val Pullen
Rosemary Schultz
Norman Stastny
Loy M Teter (Teter)  
 
GUESTS

2008
Robert Manley (Manley)

2007
LaDonna Anderson (Poore)
Margaret Decker (Roedel)
Jean Schnoor (Marshall)

2006
Bob Backer (Backer)
Cecil Carlson (Carlson)

2005
Maurine Hofferber (Hofferber)
Lois Holmes (Lawritson)
Marjorie Johnston (Johnston)
Carol Klooz (Schoup)
Al Kuper (Kuper)
Eleanor Nelms (Carter)
Margreta Schlueter (Husted)

2003
Cloide Hensley (Hensley)

2002
Joe Augustyn (Augustyn)  
Doris Fassler (Fassler)
Larry Forbes (Forbes)
Melba Huckfeldt (Huckfeldt)
Carla Solomon (Solomon)

2001
Lester Reid (Reid)

1999
Hazel Anderson (Anderson)
Erma Bowen (Bowen)
Gladys Hein (Hein)
Joellyn Keeler (Keeler)
Eileen McKinley (Patrick)

1998
William Kelly (Kelly)
Grace Souther (Souther)
Janet Storey (Storey)

1997
Ilene Langhoff (Langhoff)

1995
Leroy Hoehner (Hoehner)

1994
Clarissa Soth (Miller)
Faye Westland (Wissbaum)

1977
John Roberts (Roberts)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Louisa Albert (Glaze)
Eva Altberg (Reinek)
Bonnie Burns (Sanders)
Merle Confer (Confer)
Emma Imm (Imm)
Lois Kanost (McGooden)
Estella Larue (Larue)
Mildred Robb (Robb)
Freda Smith (Smith)
Christine Van Pelt (Ferguson)
Bob Vontz (Vontz)
Maybelle Wyrick (Wyrick)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.