Classmate Profiles (1941)

     In Memory: 20
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 17
     Military Service: 4

     

Show by:    A-Z  


Jim Allen (Allen)
Corvin Alstot (Alstot)
Bertha Appleyard (Magee)
Marjorie Ashley (Ashley)
Vernelle Austin (Austin)
Wayne Austin (Austin)
William Bales (Bales)    
Norma Bamesberger (Burton)   
Glen Beneda (Beneda)    
Warren Benjamin (Benjamin)  
Ellwood Best (Best)
John Bouleware Md (Bouleware)
Helen Bradley (Bristow)   
Dorothy Brenning (Grosskopf)
Mona Cadman (Moore)   
Jerry Carpenter (Carpenter)
Wayne Chilcoat (Chilcoat)
Evelyn Clapp (Spence)
Thomas Clark (Clark)
Warren Clark (Clark)
Helen Coleman (Brusoe)
Dale Corder (Corder)   
Juanita Cuellar (Bittner)
Jessie Davis (Slusser)
Jeanne Deforest (Smith)   
Eugene Dellenbach (Dellenbach)
Betty Dikeman (Bullock)
Alfred Dinnel (Dinnel)
Marjorie Drain (Tollisen)   
Robert Drews (Drews)
Frances Ebert (Hailey)
Wayne Ely (Ely)
Rebecca Ernst (Cassell)   
Dorothy Fleckenstein (Sutton)
Doreen Fogle (Fogle)
Alice Fuerer (Fuerer)
William Geiger (Geiger, J…)    
Robert Gibson (Gibson)
Clarence Gillen (Gillen)
Della Goodenberger (Warner)
Lois Gruen (Rea)
Genevieve Gull (Hulse)
Dean Hamilton (Hamilton)
Wilber Harris (Harris)
Stewart Harrison (Harrison)
Irene Hauff (Hauff)   
Patricia Hauff (Laffin)
Jean Hawkins (Hawkins)
David Hayes (Hayes)
Robert Hayter (Hayter)
Doris Hegenberger (Knox)
Harold Hoff (Hoff)
Mildred Horn (Mustion)
Wanda Hosier (Ike)
Lorraine Hubert (Vinson)
H. R. "Sonny" Hughes (Hughes)
Lucille Hughes (Cameron)
Justine Justis (Malcolm)
Harold Knosp (Knosp)
Mary Ann Knox (Lunetta)
Dolorous Krieger (Busch)   
Jackie Krogh (Orban)
Louise Little (Little)   
Stanley Ludlow (Ludlow)
Janice Ludwig (Carpenter)
Harvey Lyon (Lyon)
Nan Marsh (Grosmaire)
Burgess Marshall (Marshall)
Don Mc Caig (Mc Caig)
Bob Meissner (Meissner)
Jack Moss (Moss)   
Dorothy 'Pat' Murphy (Bowman)
Eileen Neiman (Markwad)
Dare Nelson (Nelson)
Loren Nelson (Nelson)
Constance Nothnagel (Montas)
Evelyn O'Brien (McHarness)
Betty Patmore (Patmore)
Patricia Petersen (Howard)
William Plourd (Plourd)  
Wayne Poore (Poore)   
Patricia Powers (Evans)
Ardis Randel (Vukas)
John Randel (Randel)    
Dorothy Reed (Confer)
Ed Roth (Roth)
Ray Roth (Roth)
Mable Russell (Delong)
Paula Schultz (Dinnel)
Robert Shepherd (Shepherd)
Margaret Shirley (Boner)
Maxine Smith (Smith)
Patricia Smith (Walters)
Robert Smith (Smith)
Kenneth Spencer (Spencer)   
Marian Spurrier (Sevier)
Phyllis Strayer (Strayer)
Norma Tracy (Watson)
Merle Trehal (Trehal)
Dick Trosper (Trosper)
Justine Turner (Rude)
Arlene Walters (Axelson)  
Eli Weskamp (Weskamp)
Irene Wilcox (Hamilton)
Don Wilhelm (Wilhelm)
Leonard Wirsig (Wirsig)
Robert Yager (Yager)
Allene Yost (Clark)
Walt Zander (Zander)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.